Championnat régional jeunes 25m
Compétition Régionale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POBEL-CRAPPE Matys | 2005 | 2:28:92 | 1057 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | 2:29:06 | 1055 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | 2:31:09 | 1030 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
4 | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | 2:38:34 | 941 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | ABBOUDI Erwan | 2005 | 2:40:19 | 919 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | 2:40:59 | 915 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | 2:41:34 | 906 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
8 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | 2:42:47 | 893 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | 2:42:61 | 891 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | ||
10 | KUC Raphaël | 2005 | 2:42:91 | 888 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
11 | AMRANI Yanis-Nour | 2005 | 2:45:36 | 859 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PRIOLET Lukas | 2006 | 2:45:96 | 853 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
13 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | 2:46:32 | 849 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | 2:46:68 | 844 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
15 | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | 2:46:92 | 842 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
16 | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | 2:48:03 | 829 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
17 | FALLA Lucas | 2005 | 2:48:53 | 824 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
18 | VIGNETTES Thomas | 2006 | 2:49:18 | 816 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | 2:49:29 | 815 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
20 | BOUTAGHOU Wassim | 2006 | 2:49:86 | 809 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CHUPIN Jules | 2006 | 2:49:88 | 809 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
22 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | 2:50:72 | 799 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
23 | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | 2:52:19 | 783 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | KERNOUF Idir | 2006 | 2:52:86 | 776 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | 2:53:63 | 768 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
26 | CONDETTE Alaric | 2005 | 2:53:88 | 765 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
27 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | 2:54:31 | 760 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
28 | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | 2:54:55 | 758 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
29 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | 2:56:07 | 742 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
30 | DUROX Maxence | 2006 | 2:56:13 | 741 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
31 | BAUSSERON Boris | 2006 | 2:56:84 | 733 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | THEBAULT Nathan | 2006 | 2:57:51 | 726 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
33 | HANI Chahine | 2006 | 2:57:68 | 725 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
34 | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | 2:58:88 | 712 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | 3:00:73 | 693 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
36 | MEZIANE Yacine | 2007 | 3:01:69 | 683 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
37 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | 3:05:38 | 646 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
38 | OUAZZOUG Billel | 2007 | 3:05:79 | 642 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | TISSIER Noah | 2007 | 3:05:84 | 642 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
40 | SAIDJI Khalil | 2006 | 3:06:15 | 639 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BOUCHARIN Teo | 2006 | 3:07:79 | 623 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | 3:08:18 | 619 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | 3:09:45 | 607 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
44 | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | 3:10:32 | 598 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | 3:11:37 | 588 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | TIMMERMAN Awen | 2007 | 3:17:84 | 529 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
47 | DAELS Mael | 2007 | 3:23:46 | 480 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |