Championnat régional jeunes 25m
Compétition Régionale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRINDEJONC Juline | 2006 | 2:38:83 | 901 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | NOVAK Anais | 2006 | 2:39:57 | 892 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BORSATO Philomène | 2007 | 2:42:86 | 851 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | JENEQUIN Elsa | 2006 | 2:43:59 | 842 | FRA | |||
5 | CABANNE VERNERY Emma | 2006 | 2:48:84 | 778 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MORICELLY Clara | 2006 | 2:50:01 | 764 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
7 | BRIGUI Ines | 2008 | 2:54:85 | 708 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HIRA Naomie | 2006 | 2:56:02 | 695 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | BASSIGNY Maroussia | 2006 | 2:56:14 | 694 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
10 | LELEU Elodie | 2006 | 2:56:49 | 690 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
11 | DASSOT Mayane | 2006 | 2:57:72 | 676 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | BEDRANI Imane | 2006 | 2:57:85 | 675 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
13 | LLOYD Rose | 2007 | 2:58:65 | 666 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
14 | BASSET Victoria | 2007 | 2:59:17 | 660 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
15 | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | 3:02:53 | 624 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | MAINGAUD Lina-Lila | 2007 | 3:03:86 | 610 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
17 | CUREAU Lys | 2008 | 3:04:60 | 602 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar | 2008 | 3:05:11 | 597 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
19 | FAGES Elsa | 2008 | 3:05:30 | 595 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | 3:06:46 | 583 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
21 | PRIOLET Emma | 2008 | 3:07:84 | 569 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
22 | BOUKHARI Sarah | 2006 | 3:07:93 | 568 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
23 | EURIAT Lucie | 2007 | 3:16:22 | 487 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
24 | TEBIZ Ava | 2007 | 3:16:31 | 486 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
25 | DA SILVA Lyana | 2008 | 3:19:91 | 453 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
26 | SCHMITT Marie | 2008 | 3:21:34 | 440 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
27 | YANYANA Cigdem | 2008 | 3:22:33 | 431 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MARTEAU Cassidy | 2008 | 3:23:35 | 423 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
29 | ROLLIER Shaïnez | 2007 | 3:24:78 | 410 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
30 | CALECKI Emma | 2008 | 3:25:10 | 407 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
31 | GUILLEUX-MASSON Emmy | 2008 | 3:25:39 | 405 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | 3:27:91 | 384 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
33 | OUDIHAT Yanel-Alissia | 2008 | 3:32:25 | 348 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA |