Compétition Départementale
LOUVIERS et PONT-SAINT-PIERRE
Le Jeudi 11 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLCHEN Benjamin | 1982 | 4:59:61 | 772 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TOURTE Julien | 1993 | 5:06:59 | 724 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | CASSET Cyril | 1972 | 5:08:46 | 712 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LECLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | 5:09:05 | 708 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BENAFLA Malik | 1994 | 5:09:60 | 704 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | 5:20:46 | 633 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CARPENTIER Elric | 1994 | 5:20:65 | 632 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
8 | REMY Pierre-Alain | 1994 | 5:24:02 | 611 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CROMBEZ Valentin | 1994 | 5:24:19 | 610 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | 5:25:64 | 601 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
11 | PETITFRERE Sebastien | 1996 | 5:26:80 | 594 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
12 | LAMOUR Tanguy | 1997 | 5:27:31 | 590 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | CHATEAUGIRON Théo | 1993 | 5:34:50 | 547 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
14 | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | 5:35:12 | 544 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
15 | HUET Clement | 1997 | 5:36:33 | 536 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | 5:40:18 | 514 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | REMY Michel | 1995 | 5:43:40 | 496 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | VAUQUELIN Matthieu | 1994 | 5:49:00 | 465 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BUCQUET Maxime | 1994 | 5:53:03 | 443 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GRONDIN Ciré | 1998 | 5:53:60 | 440 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LEJEUNE Benjamin | 1995 | 5:54:91 | 433 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BERTIN Maxime | 1998 | 5:57:70 | 419 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
23 | SAINT LAURENT Quentin | 1998 | 6:04:17 | 386 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
24 | DAUZOU Maxime | 1996 | 6:04:57 | 384 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
25 | ALLEAUME Antoine | 1998 | 6:04:90 | 383 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GERVAIS Willy | 1998 | 6:05:66 | 379 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
27 | MALCHIODI Florent | 1996 | 6:07:37 | 370 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SURBLE Yvan | 1995 | 6:19:79 | 313 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CHADEBAUD Fabien | 1999 | 6:23:84 | 295 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
30 | JEANNOT Julien | 1996 | 6:26:59 | 283 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | 6:27:24 | 280 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | POULAIN Justin | 1999 | 6:31:95 | 261 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | THOUSEAU Alexandre | 1996 | 6:41:19 | 224 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MORIN Raphaël | 2000 | 6:45:95 | 207 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | PERES Ryan | 1999 | 6:51:01 | 189 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
36 | ROUSSEL Arthur | 1998 | 7:04:33 | 146 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | HERMITTE Theo | 1999 | 7:05:52 | 142 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | DOS SANTOS Alex | 1999 | 7:23:18 | 94 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
39 | ARSENE Paul-Antoine | 1999 | 7:34:79 | 68 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | DEBAIL Tristan | 1998 | 7:37:46 | 62 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA |