Compétition Départementale
LOUVIERS et PONT-SAINT-PIERRE
Le Jeudi 11 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSET Cyril | 1972 | 1:00:44 | 942 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CARPENTIER Elric | 1994 | 1:00:90 | 928 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
3 | BUCAILLE Romain | 1994 | 1:01:12 | 921 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | COLCHEN Benjamin | 1982 | 1:01:32 | 915 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LECLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | 1:01:44 | 911 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LAMOUR Quentin | 1992 | 1:01:58 | 907 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | MANOURY Hyppolite | 1994 | 1:01:95 | 896 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
8 | CROMBEZ Valentin | 1994 | 1:02:70 | 873 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TOURTE Julien | 1993 | 1:03:28 | 856 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | VAUQUELIN Matthieu | 1994 | 1:03:44 | 851 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DANIEL Loïc | 1991 | 1:04:70 | 814 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
12 | BENAFLA Malik | 1994 | 1:05:59 | 789 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BUCQUET Maxime | 1994 | 1:05:90 | 780 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BRANLOT Antoine | 1995 | 1:06:96 | 750 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LAROCHE Theo | 1997 | 1:07:08 | 747 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | SIANE Tristan | 1994 | 1:07:38 | 739 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | ROZE Mathieu | 1994 | 1:07:63 | 732 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DESLANDES Adrien | 1997 | 1:07:74 | 729 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | HUET Clement | 1997 | 1:07:90 | 724 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LAMOUR Tanguy | 1997 | 1:08:75 | 701 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | SURBLE Yvan | 1995 | 1:08:77 | 701 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FOURQUENAY Killian | 1995 | 1:08:94 | 696 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
23 | REMY Michel | 1995 | 1:09:09 | 692 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CARON Anthony | 1996 | 1:09:10 | 692 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LEJEUNE Benjamin | 1995 | 1:10:31 | 660 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BERTIN Maxime | 1998 | 1:11:80 | 622 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
27 | ROSSIAUD Florian | 1996 | 1:12:08 | 615 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | REMY Pierre-Alain | 1994 | 1:12:13 | 614 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MALCHIODI Florent | 1996 | 1:13:43 | 581 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MOREAU Sébastien | 1990 | 1:13:47 | 580 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
31 | JAMET Alexis | 1993 | 1:13:51 | 579 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
32 | GERVAIS Willy | 1998 | 1:13:68 | 575 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
33 | MULOT Alexandre | 1975 | 1:15:31 | 536 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | MARC Gabin | 1998 | 1:16:07 | 519 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
35 | MALSERVET Guillaume | 1995 | 1:16:14 | 517 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | PIGNET Clément | 1995 | 1:16:33 | 513 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
37 | CARON Baptiste | 1996 | 1:16:47 | 509 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | RAULT Frédérick | 1993 | 1:16:49 | 509 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
39 | THOUSEAU Alexandre | 1996 | 1:16:59 | 507 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LETOURNEUR Valentin | 1993 | 1:17:20 | 493 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
41 | BEUVIN François | 1993 | 1:17:84 | 479 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
42 | JEANNOT Julien | 1996 | 1:19:00 | 453 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | SAINT LAURENT Quentin | 1998 | 1:19:05 | 452 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
44 | ANQUETIL Baptiste | 1993 | 1:19:16 | 450 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | SIX Nathan | 1998 | 1:20:44 | 423 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | HILGERS Steven | 1995 | 1:22:58 | 379 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
47 | LE MOAL Paul | 1997 | 1:23:78 | 356 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
48 | JOSSE Samuel | 1998 | 1:24:89 | 335 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
49 | BERNARD Yoann | 1996 | 1:26:57 | 305 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
50 | DUHAMEL Ewan | 2000 | 1:27:33 | 291 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
51 | POULAIN Justin | 1999 | 1:27:40 | 290 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | LANOS Julien | 1994 | 1:27:87 | 282 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
53 | POICHOTTE Robin | 1996 | 1:28:08 | 278 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
54 | EL MESKINI Walid | 1999 | 1:28:96 | 264 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
55 | DARCHE Alexandre | 1996 | 1:30:22 | 243 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
56 | DESLANDES Denis | 2000 | 1:30:45 | 240 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | HERMITTE Theo | 1999 | 1:30:73 | 235 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | HAVARD Marceau | 1998 | 1:32:33 | 211 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | JUIF Hugues | 1998 | 1:32:89 | 203 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | KARIM Alexandre | 1997 | 1:33:38 | 196 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
61 | ROUSSEL Arthur | 1998 | 1:33:52 | 194 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | HILGERS Randy | 1998 | 1:35:52 | 167 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
63 | CLEMENT Benoit | 2000 | 1:35:79 | 163 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
64 | DOS SANTOS Alex | 1999 | 1:36:38 | 156 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
65 | LEGAY Nicolas | 1998 | 1:41:33 | 99 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | CAVELIER Baptiste | 1999 | 1:42:52 | 88 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | BRIERE Alexis | 1999 | 1:43:74 | 77 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | YON Raphaël | 1998 | 1:45:06 | 65 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | SANSON Thibault | 1998 | 1:50:31 | 29 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | LESUEUR Yohan | 1998 | 2:10:62 | 1 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA |