Trophée 4 Nageurs
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL
Du Samedi 09 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2024
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAFF Victoire | 2012 | 1:26:79 | 874 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAALAOUI Camilia | 2012 | 1:28:26 | 844 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LOPES Andrea | 2012 | 1:36:05 | 695 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
4 | DUNAND Juliette | 2012 | 1:37:03 | 677 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | JEAN Salome | 2013 | 1:38:10 | 658 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
6 | CAVES Soline | 2013 | 1:40:80 | 610 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
7 | CONIN Eva | 2012 | 1:40:80 | 610 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | AAYAY Houyam | 2012 | 1:40:99 | 607 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
9 | HEULIN AU Marion | 2012 | 1:41:19 | 604 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | ROUSSEAU Mahaut | 2012 | 1:41:32 | 602 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
11 | AUDET Julie | 2012 | 1:41:35 | 601 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | TYBURN Zoe | 2012 | 1:41:37 | 601 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | PIESSARD BOUZONVILLE Camille | 2012 | 1:41:91 | 592 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
14 | LABINSKY Meryl | 2013 | 1:44:88 | 542 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
15 | HAIFI Léa | 2013 | 1:45:22 | 537 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
16 | VAN HOEYLANDT BOSCH Ambre | 2012 | 1:45:99 | 525 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
17 | SIEU Charlotte | 2013 | 1:49:15 | 476 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
18 | PHAM Cathy | 2012 | 1:49:50 | 470 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SMAIL Nayla | 2013 | 1:51:01 | 448 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
20 | GILLIET / MARTIN Héléna | 2012 | 1:51:07 | 447 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
21 | MAAMES Selyna | 2012 | 1:51:52 | 440 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
22 | MOGENET Garance | 2013 | 1:51:80 | 436 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
23 | FRITSCH Ines | 2013 | 1:52:19 | 431 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
24 | BRICHE Cassidy | 2012 | 1:52:73 | 423 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | ADJED Nessa | 2013 | 1:53:10 | 418 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
26 | IGABILLE Helene | 2013 | 1:53:70 | 409 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CHANTHIRATH Adriana | 2012 | 1:55:05 | 391 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
28 | BELLACHEMI Souheila | 2012 | 1:57:65 | 356 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | AIT ABDELMALEK Nora | 2013 | 1:57:94 | 352 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
30 | BONIOTTO Emma | 2012 | 1:58:64 | 343 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
31 | MARTIN Lucia | 2013 | 1:59:59 | 331 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | REBELLET Emelyne | 2013 | 2:00:54 | 319 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DJELBANI Jenna | 2013 | 2:01:71 | 305 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | DINKOV Biliana | 2013 | 2:02:57 | 294 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
35 | MENTOURI Mélissa | 2013 | 2:04:08 | 277 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
36 | CORNET Inès | 2013 | 2:04:10 | 276 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | GAO Claire | 2013 | 2:04:83 | 268 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | GUERIN Louise | 2013 | 2:05:18 | 264 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
39 | KOSCHER Prune | 2013 | 2:05:79 | 257 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | CHTOUROU Marwa | 2012 | 2:06:81 | 246 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
41 | BAKANA OMEKOKO Ambre | 2012 | 2:07:63 | 237 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
42 | TROUILLEBOUT MICHEL Manon | 2013 | 2:08:45 | 228 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
43 | FORAX Alizee | 2012 | 2:09:69 | 216 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
44 | BRAHMI Anaîs | 2012 | 2:10:87 | 204 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
45 | TRABELSI Sara | 2013 | 2:12:04 | 192 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
46 | ZAMOUT Hajar | 2013 | 2:14:95 | 165 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | ABOU MOSLEM ALI Shadene | 2012 | 2:16:12 | 155 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
48 | VIEIRA Lena | 2013 | 2:17:14 | 146 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
49 | OUDJIAL Amira | 2013 | 2:27:13 | 75 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
50 | CHAOUFE Lina | 2012 | 2:29:04 | 63 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA |