Biathlon Benjamins - VAL-DE-MARNE
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL
Le Dimanche 06 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALACA Laura | 1997 | 5:11:70 | 867 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | MOREAUX Caroline | 1997 | 5:17:02 | 832 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | LACOSTE Séréna | 1997 | 5:19:17 | 817 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
4 | BOURASSI Lina | 1998 | 5:28:07 | 760 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
5 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | 5:28:75 | 756 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | HERMINIE Thais | 1997 | 5:32:17 | 734 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
7 | LESTHER Lucie | 1997 | 5:32:52 | 732 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
8 | IAPICHINO Marine | 1997 | 5:34:55 | 719 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
9 | GAILLARD Chloe | 1997 | 5:35:92 | 711 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
10 | FRAGUAS Eva-Maria | 1997 | 5:36:34 | 708 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
11 | AZAOU Nadia | 1997 | 5:41:16 | 679 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
12 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | 5:46:91 | 645 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
13 | LIM Tifanny | 1997 | 5:47:44 | 642 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | SATHTHIVEL Amadéa | 1998 | 5:54:30 | 603 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
15 | CORBEAU Sarah | 1998 | 5:55:02 | 599 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
16 | KONE Lauren | 1998 | 5:55:16 | 598 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
17 | CHOE Régina | 1998 | 5:58:32 | 580 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
18 | GALARDINI Camille | 1997 | 5:59:21 | 575 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
19 | TRAN Linda | 1997 | 6:01:42 | 563 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
20 | BRISTEAU Audrey | 1997 | 6:01:64 | 562 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
21 | GALAS Marine | 1997 | 6:05:39 | 542 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
22 | SOUKSOMBOUNE Emilie | 1997 | 6:07:66 | 530 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
23 | CHELIA Inés | 1998 | 6:09:86 | 518 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
24 | CIMOLI Carla | 1998 | 6:10:11 | 517 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
25 | MESTRE Manon | 1997 | 6:13:64 | 499 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
26 | FOLLET Manon | 1997 | 6:16:30 | 485 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | GAUTIER Marie | 1997 | 6:17:90 | 477 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
28 | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | 6:21:76 | 458 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
29 | SEBAS Flore | 1998 | 6:23:24 | 451 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
30 | DUMORT Juliette | 1998 | 6:23:99 | 447 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
31 | GERONDIS Megan | 1998 | 6:24:54 | 444 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
32 | PICHON MONDIN Andrea | 1998 | 6:25:70 | 439 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | PICAT Juliette | 1998 | 6:30:52 | 416 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | GAYANT Pacifique | 1998 | 6:31:91 | 409 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
35 | DIZENGREMEL Jeanne | 1997 | 6:33:71 | 401 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | ASSUNCAO Laura | 1998 | 6:41:41 | 366 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
37 | PEYPELUT Amelie | 1997 | 6:43:10 | 359 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
38 | TIXIER Juliette | 1997 | 6:46:92 | 343 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
39 | BLANC Manon | 1998 | 6:49:45 | 332 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
40 | HOSSARI Kethy | 1998 | 6:49:65 | 331 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
41 | TIXIER Charlotte | 1997 | 7:02:36 | 280 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
42 | BOUZAD Nourane | 1998 | 7:05:67 | 267 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
43 | DOVONOU Ynes | 1998 | 7:07:53 | 260 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
44 | TRUONG Clara-Lien | 1998 | 7:10:60 | 249 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
45 | ALBUQUERQUE Andrea | 1998 | 7:12:65 | 242 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | ||
46 | BOUZIANE Djamila | 1997 | 7:15:66 | 231 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
47 | QALAI Siham | 1998 | 7:20:62 | 214 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
48 | RAPELANORO Henintsoa | 1998 | 7:24:79 | 200 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
49 | COURCHAURE Noa | 1997 | 7:29:24 | 186 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
50 | HERPE Audrey | 1998 | 7:31:13 | 180 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
51 | ALLOUNE Mélissa | 1998 | 7:31:20 | 180 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | ||
52 | BOUZIANE Soraya | 1998 | 7:31:46 | 179 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
53 | GUILLAUD Sophie | 1997 | 7:33:51 | 173 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
54 | GUIGON Aline | 1997 | 7:42:41 | 147 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
55 | BERNON Nina | 1997 | 8:02:30 | 97 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |