Championnat régional jeunes 25m
Compétition Régionale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Du Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | 4:16:89 | 1063 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | 4:23:85 | 1007 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TAGNATI Gianni | 2005 | 4:27:14 | 982 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | 4:27:68 | 977 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FAUCONNIER Basile | 2005 | 4:31:72 | 946 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | FALLA Lucas | 2005 | 4:34:97 | 922 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
7 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 4:35:77 | 916 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | 4:37:63 | 902 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
9 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | 4:38:00 | 899 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
10 | ABBOUDI Erwan | 2005 | 4:38:97 | 892 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
11 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | 4:39:29 | 890 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BARATAUD Jazz | 2005 | 4:39:39 | 889 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
13 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | 4:40:26 | 882 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
14 | GAROUX Eliott | 2006 | 4:40:73 | 879 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
15 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | 4:41:55 | 873 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | 4:42:52 | 866 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 4:42:53 | 866 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
18 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | 4:42:92 | 863 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
19 | REDON Jules | 2005 | 4:43:58 | 858 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
20 | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | 4:45:32 | 846 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BRINDEJONC Matis | 2006 | 4:47:84 | 827 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | 4:47:84 | 827 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
23 | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | 4:49:72 | 814 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
24 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | 4:50:37 | 810 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | PARKER Ethan | 2007 | 4:51:63 | 801 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
26 | TANCREZ Maxime | 2006 | 4:53:23 | 789 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | 4:53:47 | 788 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
28 | ZIDANI Elyes | 2006 | 4:54:04 | 784 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
29 | BELADACI Haykel | 2006 | 4:54:95 | 778 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
30 | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | 4:56:70 | 766 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
31 | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | 4:57:07 | 763 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | OUIOUGUINE Ayman | 2007 | 4:57:50 | 760 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MAUPIN Nolhan | 2006 | 4:57:83 | 758 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DUROX Maxence | 2006 | 4:57:93 | 757 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
35 | MORFOUACE LEE Gabriel | 2006 | 4:58:92 | 750 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | 4:59:25 | 748 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
37 | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | 4:59:28 | 748 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
38 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | 5:00:36 | 741 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
39 | BAUSSERON Boris | 2006 | 5:00:56 | 739 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
40 | THEILLERE Romain | 2006 | 5:02:31 | 728 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
41 | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | 5:02:34 | 727 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
42 | CHUPIN Jules | 2006 | 5:04:59 | 712 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | ||
43 | HALTER Camille | 2007 | 5:06:53 | 700 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
44 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | 5:08:02 | 690 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
45 | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | 5:08:26 | 688 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | KIFOUCHE Rayan | 2006 | 5:11:41 | 668 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
47 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | 5:11:81 | 665 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
48 | ROCQ Antoine | 2007 | 5:12:02 | 664 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
49 | ABER Valentin | 2007 | 5:13:21 | 657 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | FONTAINE Sacha | 2007 | 5:13:73 | 653 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | 5:14:09 | 651 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
52 | DAGRY Quentin | 2006 | 5:16:28 | 637 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
53 | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | 5:19:27 | 619 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
54 | SCHNYDER Noah | 2007 | 5:19:53 | 617 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | GROSJEAN Corentin | 2007 | 5:20:41 | 612 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
56 | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | 5:21:00 | 608 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
57 | GUILBAUD Arthur | 2007 | 5:21:69 | 604 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
58 | TRAJBER Mathieu | 2007 | 5:23:12 | 595 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
59 | NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh | 2006 | 5:23:66 | 592 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
60 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Camille | 2007 | 5:25:52 | 581 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
61 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | 5:26:82 | 573 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
62 | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | 5:27:43 | 569 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
63 | LEROY Romain | 2007 | 5:28:14 | 565 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
64 | ABDELKADER Iliess | 2007 | 5:31:75 | 544 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
65 | RUTISHAUSER Weston | 2007 | 5:34:07 | 531 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
66 | DAELS Mael | 2007 | 5:48:95 | 449 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA |