Finale Départementale NATATHLON JEUNES
Compétition Départementale
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Le Dimanche 23 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOEGEAT Quentin | 2005 | 2:36:60 | 772 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | FRANCHITTO Sofiane | 2005 | 2:40:20 | 729 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
3 | HELLER Maxime | 2006 | 2:44:76 | 675 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | 2:45:34 | 668 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
5 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | 2:46:33 | 657 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
6 | AKROUF Saif | 2005 | 2:46:89 | 651 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | 2:47:08 | 649 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | BERTHONNET Clément | 2005 | 2:47:81 | 640 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
9 | GINETE Ethan | 2005 | 2:47:99 | 638 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
10 | BAUD Antoine | 2006 | 2:48:73 | 630 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | GUIGNEL Manolo | 2006 | 2:50:43 | 611 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
12 | TAKOURABT Amenay | 2006 | 2:50:79 | 607 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
13 | MAC ELHONE Valentin | 2005 | 2:51:09 | 604 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
14 | FRESSIER Ben | 2007 | 2:54:20 | 571 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
15 | BELAIDI Aythem-Aaron | 2007 | 2:57:07 | 541 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RUELLE Baltasar | 2006 | 2:58:79 | 523 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
17 | LINN Mattis | 2006 | 2:59:79 | 513 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
18 | BENDAHMANE Anis | 2007 | 2:59:92 | 512 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
19 | FOUILLOUX Jeremy | 2005 | 3:00:15 | 510 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
20 | PEITEADO Pablo | 2005 | 3:00:26 | 508 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
21 | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | 3:00:75 | 504 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
22 | REIS BENNAI Cleanthe | 2007 | 3:02:64 | 485 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GURUNG Benjaman | 2007 | 3:04:90 | 463 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
24 | BAKIR Enzo | 2007 | 3:05:47 | 458 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
25 | MARMOLEJO Ethan | 2006 | 3:05:61 | 456 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
26 | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | 3:07:16 | 442 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
27 | HOUVENAGEL Lester | 2007 | 3:07:17 | 442 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
28 | DJABRI Mohamed-Reda | 2005 | 3:08:62 | 428 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | OUESLATI Zinedine | 2006 | 3:10:10 | 415 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ROMER Mathis | 2006 | 3:24:13 | 298 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
31 | DOUSSOT Maixent | 2007 | 3:35:91 | 215 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |