Compétition Départementale
ÉVREUX
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIBERT Théo | 1999 | 0:56:04 | 1054 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
2 | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | 0:56:15 | 1051 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
3 | FARRE Roméo | 2008 | 0:57:39 | 1011 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | KOBIELA Yohan | 2007 | 0:57:78 | 999 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
5 | OUWAB EL IDRISSI Ismael | 2007 | 0:58:42 | 978 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
6 | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | 0:58:45 | 978 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
7 | MOTTE Hugo | 2007 | 0:58:69 | 970 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
8 | CHARBONNEAU Nel | 2006 | 0:59:00 | 960 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
9 | DELABY MARTINEK Paul | 2005 | 0:59:30 | 951 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CREUSAT Erwan | 2005 | 0:59:62 | 941 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FOULATIER-SALAÜN Bastian | 2009 | 0:59:73 | 938 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
12 | BRIAND Diego | 2006 | 1:00:07 | 928 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
13 | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | 1:00:80 | 905 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
14 | BOISSY Elouan | 2004 | 1:01:12 | 896 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SALAT Antoine | 2009 | 1:02:93 | 843 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
16 | LEROY Joris | 2006 | 1:03:52 | 826 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LECASBLE Nathanaël | 2009 | 1:03:80 | 817 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DEGROOTE Jules | 2006 | 1:04:10 | 809 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | REMOUSSIN Ethan | 2006 | 1:05:84 | 760 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DAS NEVES Milan | 2005 | 1:06:01 | 756 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LEMARIÉ Louis | 2010 | 1:06:37 | 746 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BIENFAIT Liam | 2008 | 1:06:60 | 739 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CARRIE Nathan | 2009 | 1:06:69 | 737 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
24 | PORET Lucas | 2010 | 1:07:46 | 716 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CANTELOU Cléo | 2007 | 1:07:75 | 708 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
26 | ABAD Mathys | 2008 | 1:08:56 | 687 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SINGEOT Louka | 2007 | 1:08:66 | 684 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PIARD Thomas | 2009 | 1:09:62 | 660 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GERVAIS Paul | 2009 | 1:09:93 | 652 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
30 | BETTIN Pierre | 2010 | 1:11:38 | 615 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DUBOIS Antoine | 2010 | 1:11:47 | 613 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BEAUDOIN Benjamin | 2011 | 1:12:26 | 594 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PIGNÉ Robin | 2007 | 1:12:47 | 588 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | FERMENT Jules | 2010 | 1:12:98 | 576 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LEROY Théo | 2011 | 1:13:45 | 565 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
36 | MEJBRI Ilyes | 2010 | 1:14:52 | 540 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
37 | CAUVIN Colas | 2009 | 1:15:59 | 515 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
38 | BRIAND Rafael | 2010 | 1:15:89 | 508 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
39 | LEROY Thélio | 2009 | 1:16:45 | 496 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LUCAS Antoine | 2010 | 1:16:67 | 491 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
41 | CASSET Tom | 2010 | 1:16:78 | 489 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | POUZOULET Emilien | 2009 | 1:16:96 | 485 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BANCE Bastien | 2011 | 1:17:47 | 473 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LE BRUN Mattéo | 2010 | 1:17:49 | 473 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MOTTE Maxence | 2010 | 1:19:40 | 432 | EVREUX AC | FRA |