Compétition Départementale
ÉVREUX
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | 0:32:26 | 947 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROULLIER Lilou | 2006 | 0:32:51 | 932 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SCIPIONE-DUHAMEL Chloe | 2008 | 0:32:57 | 929 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | GRESSENT Clarisse | 2007 | 0:32:72 | 920 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | HYAUMET Manon | 2006 | 0:33:40 | 882 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BOUSSARD Florie | 2008 | 0:33:42 | 881 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
7 | BRUN Elsa | 2007 | 0:33:86 | 856 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
8 | CLEMENT Anne-Lise | 2006 | 0:34:30 | 832 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DELABY-MARTINEK Louise | 2008 | 0:36:28 | 727 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FRESSE Maelle | 2000 | 0:36:40 | 721 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GERVAIS Alicia | 2008 | 0:36:45 | 718 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
12 | OLIVIER Anthea | 2007 | 0:36:71 | 705 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
13 | CARRY Janelle | 2005 | 0:36:82 | 700 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SEGUY Téa | 2007 | 0:37:89 | 647 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ZOUAID Amel | 2006 | 0:38:08 | 638 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CARPENTIER Maëlys | 2008 | 0:38:52 | 617 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PLATEL Justine | 2005 | 0:39:09 | 591 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
18 | SECK LEFEVRE Lylana | 2010 | 0:39:10 | 590 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BUFFET Emma | 2008 | 0:39:14 | 588 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
20 | POLET Emma | 2007 | 0:39:19 | 586 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | HO HIO HEN ANNAN Kheira | 2010 | 0:39:33 | 580 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
22 | HEYSE Julie | 2012 | 0:39:46 | 574 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
23 | GREBOVAL Ysaline | 2008 | 0:40:94 | 509 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | LEROY Nina | 2009 | 0:41:63 | 480 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DEVAUX Flavie | 2010 | 0:41:70 | 477 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LECAVELIER Clemence | 2011 | 0:42:08 | 461 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
27 | PETIT LION Zoé | 2010 | 0:42:17 | 457 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | COTTREZ Julia | 2008 | 0:42:24 | 455 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
29 | MILESI-BARSOTTI Lili | 2009 | 0:42:31 | 452 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
30 | GUERIN Mathilde | 2009 | 0:42:78 | 433 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
31 | POTIER Suzanne | 2010 | 0:43:91 | 390 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DEVAUX Solène | 2008 | 0:44:51 | 368 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LE ROUX Laly | 2008 | 0:44:96 | 351 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BATIKIAN Chloé | 2010 | 0:45:27 | 340 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
35 | DELORME Jade | 2010 | 0:45:84 | 321 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
36 | JEANNE Luna | 2010 | 0:47:25 | 275 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ESPRIT Annais | 2011 | 0:47:65 | 262 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
38 | RIBERT Maëva | 2010 | 0:51:72 | 152 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA |