Compétition Régionale
VAL-DE-REUIL (FRA)
Du Samedi 11 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 12 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENTENAC Pierre-Nicolas | 1996 | 0:26:55 | 999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | ROUGIER Antonin | 2001 | 0:26:98 | 971 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | DUFOURG Rémi | 2004 | 0:27:04 | 967 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
4 | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | 0:27:08 | 964 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
5 | KLEIN Antoine | 1999 | 0:27:18 | 958 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | FREMONT Edgar | 2004 | 0:27:65 | 928 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
7 | GILLETTE Valentin | 2002 | 0:27:88 | 913 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | CHARBONNEAU Nel | 2006 | 0:28:07 | 901 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
9 | DELAMARE Antoine | 2005 | 0:28:15 | 896 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
10 | RENE Léo | 2005 | 0:28:38 | 882 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | JARLAUD Baudouin | 2006 | 0:28:59 | 869 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | AUDOYNAUD Mathys | 2006 | 0:28:67 | 864 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
13 | DUBOST Mathis | 2005 | 0:28:87 | 852 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
14 | MORELLEC Ethan | 2006 | 0:28:97 | 846 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | JORET Corentin | 2005 | 0:29:33 | 825 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | HEURTAUX Mathys | 2004 | 0:29:56 | 811 | ||||
17 | LEFEBVRE Edouard | 2005 | 0:29:67 | 805 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GOLDENBERG Robin | 2006 | 0:29:92 | 790 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ZYCH-MINKINE Sacha | 2006 | 0:30:28 | 769 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
20 | LAURANT Swann | 2006 | 0:30:93 | 732 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | MIRBEL Loick | 2007 | 0:31:11 | 722 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | FERRAO Timeo | 2007 | 0:31:17 | 719 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
23 | GOOSENS Nathan | 2007 | 0:31:22 | 716 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BERTRAND-FORESTIER Alrik | 2007 | 0:31:51 | 700 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
25 | GUILLARD Thomas | 2007 | 0:31:59 | 695 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LEROY-PETERMANN Aaron | 2007 | 0:31:76 | 686 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
27 | VAN DER BIEST Theo | 2008 | 0:32:77 | 632 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
28 | PELLUET Marius | 2008 | 0:32:97 | 622 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
29 | TEIXEIRA Nathan | 2007 | 0:33:44 | 598 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | SALLES Loic | 2008 | 0:36:42 | 456 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
31 | GALON-GOULPEAU Timeo | 2008 | 0:36:62 | 447 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
32 | MARIE Erwan | 2007 | 0:37:10 | 427 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | BATAILLE Simon | 2008 | 0:40:23 | 303 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA |