Compétition Départementale
PACY-SUR-EURE
Le Dimanche 01 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRECO Louise | 2001 | 0:32:99 | 1006 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DUBOS Chloé | 2001 | 0:33:31 | 989 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | REMY Cassiopee | 2001 | 0:34:04 | 950 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | WIDOOT Tiphaine | 2001 | 0:34:18 | 942 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TERRASSE Camille | 2000 | 0:34:18 | 942 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GERVAIS Andréa | 1999 | 0:34:22 | 940 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
7 | MARTINIEN Kassandra | 1998 | 0:34:53 | 924 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GUENET Emma | 2001 | 0:34:93 | 903 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
9 | GENOT Maya | 2000 | 0:34:97 | 901 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | CHADEBAUD Camille | 2000 | 0:35:82 | 858 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
11 | VAUVERT Melanie | 1998 | 0:35:90 | 854 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
12 | HAVARD Jane | 2002 | 0:36:45 | 827 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | VAUVERT Vanessa | 2001 | 0:36:54 | 822 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
14 | ADELINET Alice | 2000 | 0:36:67 | 816 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
15 | RIVES Clothide | 2001 | 0:36:95 | 802 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
16 | BOURDIER Laura | 1999 | 0:37:30 | 785 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
17 | OLIVIER Emma | 2002 | 0:37:58 | 772 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
18 | BARAN-DEBELVALET Julie | 2001 | 0:37:70 | 766 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
19 | DOS SANTOS Julie | 2003 | 0:37:77 | 763 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
20 | CAPELLE Anaëlle | 2002 | 0:37:94 | 755 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
21 | MOUGE Lisa | 2003 | 0:38:67 | 721 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | JACQUET Manon | 1998 | 0:38:71 | 719 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
23 | HADJ DAHMANE Eve | 2001 | 0:38:86 | 712 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BARREAU Maryna | 2003 | 0:39:02 | 705 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
25 | IBANEZ Romane | 2000 | 0:39:56 | 681 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
26 | DOS SANTOS Mélina | 1999 | 0:39:78 | 671 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
27 | CLEMENT Marthe | 1998 | 0:40:21 | 652 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
28 | BRACHET Clotilde | 2003 | 0:40:35 | 646 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
29 | WIDOOT Léa | 2000 | 0:41:34 | 603 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GUIRAUD Camille | 2003 | 0:41:62 | 592 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | TOCA Alexandra | 2004 | 0:41:62 | 592 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
32 | HAVARD Fantine | 2005 | 0:42:12 | 571 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MOUGE Clara | 2005 | 0:42:14 | 570 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | HUMEAU Felicie | 2004 | 0:42:22 | 567 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
35 | PIARD Sara | 2005 | 0:42:31 | 563 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CORIS Delphine | 2004 | 0:42:36 | 561 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
37 | CANOVA Clairane | 2003 | 0:42:58 | 552 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
38 | DUBUC Célia | 2002 | 0:43:18 | 528 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | SI-YOUCEF Sihem | 2002 | 0:44:06 | 494 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
40 | ZOMO Selma | 2002 | 0:44:11 | 492 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
41 | VICENTE Marie | 2004 | 0:44:89 | 463 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
42 | HYAUMET Manon | 2006 | 0:45:45 | 443 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BANCE Loane | 2002 | 0:45:47 | 442 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | CARRY Janelle | 2005 | 0:45:50 | 441 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MONTIER Maëlann | 2005 | 0:45:60 | 437 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BRODIN Estelle | 2004 | 0:45:64 | 436 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | RAMZI Kamilya | 2002 | 0:46:75 | 397 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
48 | JACQUEMIN Clara | 2001 | 0:46:89 | 392 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
49 | LAURAC Scherine | 2003 | 0:49:08 | 322 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
50 | PENIN Fantine | 2003 | 0:49:35 | 313 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | JACQUEMIN Juliette | 2003 | 0:51:78 | 244 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA |