Compétition Régionale
HEROUVILLE ST CLAIR
Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | 2:01:78 | 1091 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | 2:05:67 | 1027 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LOURENCO Jérôme | 1987 | 2:28:44 | 690 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SALLES Maxime | 1987 | 2:45:58 | 480 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
5 | PIVA Charly | 1989 | 2:48:93 | 444 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | 2:11:77 | 938 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | VIMBERT Audran | 1984 | 2:21:50 | 794 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
3 | GRIMPARD Johannick | 1982 | 3:58:27 | 14 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LE FLOCH Yann | 1976 | 2:11:06 | 965 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
2 | SANTOS Patrick | 1979 | 2:23:86 | 776 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | LOURDEL Dimitri | 1975 | 2:35:87 | 618 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUFOUR Pierre | 1976 | 3:08:72 | 276 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | 2:02:31 | 1134 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | 2:18:65 | 879 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GIGUERRE Laurent | 1974 | 2:24:89 | 790 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | MARIE Guillaume | 1973 | 2:45:55 | 529 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | LOONES Arnaud | 1970 | 3:11:14 | 278 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | 2:05:19 | 1128 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | SOIZE Bertrand | 1969 | 2:18:42 | 923 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
3 | LAROSE Olivier | 1969 | 2:18:93 | 916 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VIGNE Alain | 1967 | 2:33:73 | 712 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BRACHET Gerard | 1962 | 2:39:17 | 697 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
2 | ILIEV Patrice | 1964 | 2:52:14 | 545 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUTIN Marc | 1960 | 3:06:71 | 396 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
4 | ECALLE Gaël | 1962 | 3:10:40 | 362 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | SEBIRE Jean-Paul | 1959 | 2:32:11 | 859 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FOURCOT Didier | 1957 | 3:12:61 | 404 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BRY Alain | 1943 | 2:59:04 | 879 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | SEGARD Michel | 1943 | 3:08:72 | 772 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA |