Compétition Régionale
FECAMP
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEGRE Jérémy | 1995 | 4:10:62 | 1154 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | 4:16:07 | 1108 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | RAVIART Bastien | 1994 | 4:16:49 | 1104 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | THOUVENIN Arthur | 1994 | 4:21:07 | 1066 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | 4:26:37 | 1023 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | 4:32:62 | 973 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | AUBERT Joseph | 1996 | 4:33:06 | 970 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | GILLES Loïc | 1993 | 4:37:32 | 937 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POIRIER Nicolas | 1994 | 4:33:77 | 964 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | DAGUERRE Alexis | 1994 | 4:36:86 | 940 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | KOSAK Timothy | 1997 | 4:37:61 | 934 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | SAINT Antoine | 1995 | 4:40:65 | 911 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
5 | SOUDEY Gauthier | 1997 | 4:43:52 | 889 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
6 | LEDUC Florian | 1994 | 4:45:10 | 877 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | HEBERT Clovis | 1996 | 4:50:04 | 841 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
8 | LAURENT Martin | 1997 | 4:53:33 | 817 | EN CAEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGNIEZ Valentin | 1994 | 4:45:02 | 878 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
2 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | 4:45:85 | 872 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | 4:51:83 | 828 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEGRE Jérémy | 1995 | 4:15:34 | 1114 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | RAVIART Bastien | 1994 | 4:18:49 | 1088 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | 4:20:38 | 1072 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | THOUVENIN Arthur | 1994 | 4:28:27 | 1008 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DUBUT HERMEL Clement | 1996 | 4:28:73 | 1004 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GILLES Loïc | 1993 | 4:33:40 | 967 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
7 | AUBERT Joseph | 1996 | 4:35:12 | 954 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | 4:36:27 | 945 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
9 | DAGUERRE Alexis | 1994 | 4:36:62 | 942 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
10 | BIGOT Maxence | 1996 | 4:37:00 | 939 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
11 | KOSAK Timothy | 1997 | 4:40:77 | 910 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
12 | LEDUC Florian | 1994 | 4:42:86 | 894 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | ||
13 | POIRIER Nicolas | 1994 | 4:43:10 | 892 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | SAINT Antoine | 1995 | 4:43:69 | 888 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
15 | HEBERT Clovis | 1996 | 4:43:81 | 887 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
16 | SOUDEY Gauthier | 1997 | 4:47:05 | 863 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
17 | LAURENT Martin | 1997 | 4:50:27 | 839 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
18 | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | 4:51:09 | 833 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
19 | GERMAIN Leo | 1996 | 4:52:09 | 826 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
20 | MAGNIEZ Valentin | 1994 | 4:54:73 | 807 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
21 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | 4:55:57 | 801 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA |