Championnat de Paris du Printemps
Compétition Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | 0:56:73 | 1032 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
2 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | 0:57:06 | 1021 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | 0:57:59 | 1005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | 0:57:70 | 1001 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
5 | ZOUAGHI Saned | 2002 | 0:58:80 | 967 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
6 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | 0:58:87 | 964 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
7 | HENCKES Lukas | 1999 | 0:59:29 | 951 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | 0:59:46 | 946 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
9 | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | 0:59:63 | 941 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
10 | DUPAS Honorin | 2003 | 0:59:93 | 932 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
11 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | 0:59:98 | 930 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | 0:59:99 | 930 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | VALLEE Marius | 2001 | 1:00:08 | 927 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
14 | GUYONNET Alexis | 2004 | 1:00:17 | 925 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
15 | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | 1:00:31 | 920 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
16 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | 1:00:68 | 909 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
17 | BENNOUR DIT SAHLI Slaiem | 2003 | 1:00:77 | 906 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
18 | MOULY Hippolyte | 2003 | 1:00:84 | 904 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
19 | LEGRIEL Ernest | 2001 | 1:01:11 | 896 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
20 | LECACHEUX Mael | 2000 | 1:01:21 | 893 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
21 | CHALAMPUENTE Leo-Romain | 2004 | 1:01:78 | 876 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
22 | BEGUE TURON Raphael | 2004 | 1:02:00 | 870 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
23 | DANOIS Max | 2001 | 1:02:59 | 852 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
24 | SEBIH Samy | 2004 | 1:03:21 | 834 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
25 | BAZUREAU Paul | 2003 | 1:04:16 | 807 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
26 | MAILLOLS Hippolyte | 2002 | 1:04:59 | 795 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
27 | PEYREL Léonard | 2004 | 1:04:76 | 790 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
28 | GRANDJEAN Emmanuel | 2004 | 1:05:11 | 780 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
29 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | 1:07:12 | 725 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
30 | LOVATO Kosta | 2002 | 1:08:22 | 696 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | JAULIN Come-Julio | 2004 | 1:09:97 | 651 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
32 | LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas | 2003 | 1:10:00 | 650 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | ||
33 | BIERI Aurélien | 2004 | 1:10:84 | 629 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
34 | TACHOU Andreï | 2004 | 1:11:53 | 612 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
35 | LABIDI Noor | 2004 | 1:12:82 | 580 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
36 | DUTOURNIER Come | 2004 | 1:13:02 | 575 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA |