SE Remaitre à l'eau
Compétition Départementale
VILLEMOMBLE
Le Vendredi 23 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | HULIN Geoffrey | 1996 | 0:30:80 | 739 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
2 | RIBAYROL Florent | 1995 | 0:32:64 | 639 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | COUETUHAN Damien | 1991 | 0:32:90 | 626 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | AIFAOUI Amine | 1985 | 0:28:68 | 875 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CHASTAGNER Jérôme | 1982 | 0:28:64 | 893 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
2 | GARCONNAT Sylvain | 1982 | 0:42:71 | 240 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | HOAREAU Jeremy | 1978 | 0:35:85 | 530 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHESNAIS Maxime | 1974 | 0:37:62 | 451 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HUCK Jacques | 1975 | 0:40:07 | 351 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DURAND Bruno | 1972 | 0:27:74 | 1005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | PRETE Stéphane | 1969 | 0:29:74 | 883 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
3 | PIERRARD Samuel | 1970 | 0:30:65 | 830 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOITIERE Christophe | 1972 | 0:31:10 | 805 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
5 | LE NAOUR Fréderic | 1972 | 0:31:34 | 791 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
6 | HADDAD Maurice | 1972 | 0:31:48 | 783 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | POUGET Ludowic | 1969 | 0:35:42 | 580 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BOURREAU Mathias | 1972 | 0:38:30 | 451 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SALIMON Vincent | 1967 | 0:29:59 | 939 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
2 | CHAVEY Michel | 1964 | 0:32:97 | 750 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
3 | SIMOENS Jean-Marc | 1967 | 0:35:50 | 623 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | 0:37:27 | 541 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | ||
5 | ADIGO Guy | 1965 | 0:39:90 | 429 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
6 | LAURE François | 1966 | 0:44:30 | 271 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | SALIMON Stéphane | 1961 | 0:34:99 | 704 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | ||
2 | ROTA Philippe | 1959 | 0:39:67 | 492 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BOUIRI Luc | 1958 | 0:35:39 | 755 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA |