Meeting New Wave 2022
Compétition Régionale
VILLEJUIF
Du Vendredi 03 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | 1:07:70 | 1087 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
2 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | 1:08:35 | 1070 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | 1:08:40 | 1069 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
4 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 1:09:50 | 1040 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | SEIGNEUR Stella | 2004 | 1:09:87 | 1031 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
6 | SADOWSKI Flora | 2004 | 1:10:31 | 1020 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | 1:10:41 | 1017 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | 1:11:43 | 991 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | 1:07:13 | 1103 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine | 2005 | 1:09:57 | 1039 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | GAUTIER Charlotte | 2007 | 1:11:20 | 997 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
4 | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | 1:11:39 | 992 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
5 | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | 1:11:74 | 983 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
6 | CABIOCH Leonie | 2008 | 1:12:31 | 969 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | VAN CAENEGEM Rose | 2007 | 1:13:69 | 935 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
8 | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | 1:13:77 | 933 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | 1:09:49 | 1041 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
2 | HERRY Thelma | 2009 | 1:17:72 | 839 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
3 | GRASSET Lilyrose | 2009 | 1:18:11 | 830 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LARRIEULE Maïa | 2009 | 1:18:26 | 826 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | KORCHANE Sophie | 2009 | 1:25:71 | 664 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
6 | IBRAHIM Kamila | 2009 | 1:28:28 | 612 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
7 | TAVEL Salome | 2011 | 1:28:76 | 602 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
8 | DECONCHY BIOLCATI Delia | 2009 | 1:29:05 | 596 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | 1:08:15 | 1076 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
2 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | 1:09:20 | 1048 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | 1:09:38 | 1043 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
4 | CAINAUD Lucie | 2003 | 1:09:68 | 1036 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
5 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | 1:10:01 | 1027 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
6 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | 1:10:85 | 1006 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
7 | RODRIGUES Chloé | 2003 | 1:11:10 | 999 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | 1:11:10 | 999 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
9 | SEIGNEUR Stella | 2004 | 1:11:25 | 996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
10 | LOUBEYRE-MOLINARI Nine | 2005 | 1:11:66 | 985 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | SADOWSKI Flora | 2004 | 1:11:80 | 982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
12 | CABIOCH Leonie | 2008 | 1:12:45 | 966 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
13 | GAUTIER Charlotte | 2007 | 1:12:52 | 964 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
14 | TABIASCO Leonore | 2008 | 1:12:61 | 962 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
15 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | 1:12:78 | 957 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
16 | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | 1:12:80 | 957 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
17 | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | 1:12:97 | 953 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
18 | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | 1:14:03 | 927 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | VAN CAENEGEM Rose | 2007 | 1:14:08 | 925 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
20 | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | 1:14:15 | 924 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
21 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | 1:14:72 | 910 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | REY-CHABBERT Faustine | 2004 | 1:14:94 | 905 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
23 | MAUGIS FERNANDES Louise | 2007 | 1:15:31 | 896 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
24 | VIDET Oriane | 2006 | 1:15:50 | 891 | ||||
25 | TORRES Capucine | 2007 | 1:15:92 | 881 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
26 | BIZE Eva | 2008 | 1:15:96 | 880 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
27 | POBEL-CRAPPE Laura | 2008 | 1:16:04 | 878 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
28 | OULARBI Dania | 2007 | 1:16:06 | 878 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
29 | GARBAA Lila | 2006 | 1:16:21 | 874 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
30 | DJURIC Melissa | 2006 | 1:16:25 | 873 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
31 | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | 1:16:43 | 869 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
32 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle | 2005 | 1:16:43 | 869 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
33 | GIRMA Salome | 2006 | 1:16:94 | 857 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
34 | BERTE Maud | 2007 | 1:17:19 | 851 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
35 | STEFANKA Solene | 2007 | 1:17:34 | 848 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
36 | DAVERDIN Lilou | 2006 | 1:17:39 | 846 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
37 | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | 1:17:59 | 842 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
38 | DIDIER Leylou | 2008 | 1:17:61 | 841 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
39 | VELLA Djenaba | 2006 | 1:17:77 | 838 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | CORNILLE Blanche | 2006 | 1:18:62 | 818 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
41 | ROGER Margot | 2006 | 1:18:83 | 813 | ||||
42 | AMROUS Serine | 2006 | 1:19:13 | 806 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
43 | ANDREU DE LA PIERRE Eunyce | 2006 | 1:19:47 | 799 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
44 | NANNIOT Lalie | 2007 | 1:19:74 | 793 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
45 | LE GUERN Elina | 2005 | 1:19:87 | 790 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
46 | LARRIEULE Maïa | 2009 | 1:19:89 | 789 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
47 | COHEN Mailie | 2008 | 1:20:89 | 767 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
48 | HERRY Thelma | 2009 | 1:20:90 | 767 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | ||
49 | GRASSET Lilyrose | 2009 | 1:21:05 | 763 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | LIM Anna | 2006 | 1:21:68 | 749 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BOULOUALAB Aya | 2006 | 1:21:95 | 744 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
52 | NOUREDDINE Attika | 2008 | 1:22:30 | 736 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | HAOUAS Elyssa | 2008 | 1:22:36 | 735 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | 1:23:18 | 717 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
55 | BEDIN Lucile | 2008 | 1:25:47 | 669 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
56 | GORCE Charlyne | 2005 | 1:25:62 | 665 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
57 | HADJ-ALI Aya | 2008 | 1:25:86 | 661 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
58 | EL MAWAGUIRY Mayar | 2008 | 1:25:91 | 660 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
59 | LIEVRE BOUDON Celimene | 2007 | 1:26:76 | 642 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | ||
60 | MARTIN Celia | 2005 | 1:26:99 | 637 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
61 | LE GRAND Lucrece | 2008 | 1:27:49 | 627 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
62 | IBRAHIM Kamila | 2009 | 1:28:57 | 606 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
63 | DECONCHY BIOLCATI Delia | 2009 | 1:30:36 | 571 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
64 | KORCHANE Sophie | 2009 | 1:30:47 | 569 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
65 | TAVEL Salome | 2011 | 1:30:90 | 561 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
66 | CASTANER Jade | 2006 | 1:31:16 | 556 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
67 | PROUTEAU Lina | 2007 | 1:32:25 | 536 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | DUCHESNE Lylou | 2006 | 1:33:29 | 516 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | FRA | ||
69 | DUBERN Lola | 2010 | 1:33:80 | 507 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
70 | BEJTETYENE Enjy | 2008 | 1:35:00 | 486 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
71 | HADJALI Zeineb | 2011 | 1:39:53 | 409 | US VAIRES | FRA | ||
72 | BOURAS Manel | 2011 | 1:42:12 | 368 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
73 | BELOUCHI Marie | 2010 | 1:45:82 | 313 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
74 | HOUNKPE Elya | 2011 | 1:55:29 | 194 | US VAIRES | FRA |