Parcours Jeunes Plot 4
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL (FRA)
Du Samedi 16 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZANARDO Fabio | 2008 | 0:28:39 | 882 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BAGHLI Nadjib | 2008 | 0:29:00 | 844 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
3 | RENAUD Louis | 2008 | 0:29:13 | 837 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
4 | MAES Martin | 2009 | 0:29:64 | 806 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | BAZAS-TILLOY Lilian | 2008 | 0:29:77 | 799 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | ARDJOUNE Luca | 2008 | 0:29:94 | 789 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
7 | PEREIRA--NUSSBAUM Gabin | 2008 | 0:30:05 | 782 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
8 | BEDU Alexandre | 2009 | 0:30:34 | 766 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
9 | BEN KHELIFA Rayane | 2008 | 0:30:61 | 750 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LOPES Diego | 2008 | 0:30:87 | 735 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
11 | FLICI Rayan | 2009 | 0:30:89 | 734 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
12 | CAVES Matthieu | 2010 | 0:31:41 | 705 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
13 | ADJABI Nael | 2008 | 0:31:64 | 693 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | HALTER Ambroise | 2009 | 0:31:73 | 688 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
15 | BRY Alois | 2009 | 0:32:30 | 657 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
16 | SIMON Loan | 2009 | 0:32:69 | 637 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
17 | CARN Elio | 2010 | 0:32:75 | 633 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
18 | VIDAL Eloi | 2010 | 0:32:90 | 626 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
19 | BAUDIN Markus | 2010 | 0:33:14 | 613 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
20 | SLIMI Sofiane | 2009 | 0:33:26 | 607 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
21 | REAL Pablo | 2010 | 0:33:61 | 589 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
22 | REMANJON Zacharie | 2008 | 0:34:12 | 564 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
23 | GHERGHINOIU Mateï | 2009 | 0:34:13 | 563 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
24 | EL NAHASS Zied | 2010 | 0:34:23 | 559 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
25 | LEROY Nathan | 2009 | 0:34:70 | 536 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
26 | COSTA WEISS Eliott | 2009 | 0:35:15 | 514 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
27 | MOSLIH Nizar | 2010 | 0:35:68 | 490 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
28 | GHEBACHE Ilyes | 2010 | 0:35:79 | 485 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | REBAI Amine | 2009 | 0:36:56 | 450 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
30 | PAGEL Gabriel | 2010 | 0:36:66 | 446 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LASSIFER Acil | 2009 | 0:36:71 | 444 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ELORBANY Adham | 2008 | 0:36:95 | 433 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
33 | COLOMBEL LEAL Axel | 2010 | 0:36:98 | 432 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
34 | FLICI Mehdy | 2010 | 0:37:99 | 389 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
35 | OUALI Kenzi | 2010 | 0:39:28 | 338 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
36 | PAVIE Paul | 2009 | 0:39:64 | 325 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
37 | SIMON Celian | 2010 | 0:42:16 | 237 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA |