Parcours Jeunes Plot 4
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL (FRA)
Du Samedi 16 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HABER Laura | 2009 | 1:23:53 | 942 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | IGABILLE Leonie | 2009 | 1:27:18 | 866 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUBERN Lucie | 2009 | 1:29:05 | 828 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Claudia | 2010 | 1:30:05 | 809 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
5 | RIBAUDEAU Léonie | 2010 | 1:30:25 | 805 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | LAVERGNE Anne | 2009 | 1:30:94 | 791 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BELOTTI Clara | 2009 | 1:34:38 | 725 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
8 | BOUBEKRI Salma | 2010 | 1:34:56 | 722 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | JAOUEN Noemie | 2010 | 1:35:57 | 703 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
10 | CHANANE Lynelle | 2009 | 1:36:16 | 693 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | LAKHDARI Celia | 2010 | 1:36:54 | 686 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | DOQUET CHASSAING Albane | 2009 | 1:36:85 | 680 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
13 | GILSON Tessa | 2009 | 1:40:59 | 614 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | REVERCHON Aurore | 2009 | 1:41:63 | 596 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
15 | ZIDI Maïlyne | 2009 | 1:42:20 | 587 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
16 | TAARABT Sofia | 2009 | 1:42:29 | 585 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
17 | FRESCALINE Adèle | 2010 | 1:43:11 | 571 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
18 | ROY Pernelle | 2011 | 1:48:37 | 488 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
19 | BAZAS-TILLOY Clémence | 2011 | 1:48:46 | 486 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | LUNGU Catherine | 2011 | 1:48:74 | 482 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SADDOKI Manel | 2010 | 1:49:28 | 474 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
22 | VAN HOEYLANDT--BOSCH Charline | 2009 | 1:49:98 | 463 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
23 | HAMDI Yosr | 2011 | 1:53:54 | 412 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | RACINE Eva | 2011 | 1:54:28 | 401 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
25 | MAZERON Louise | 2011 | 1:54:81 | 394 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | EL MEKKI Nil | 2011 | 1:55:44 | 385 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FONSECA Anaé | 2011 | 1:55:67 | 382 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | FUBINI ROSSO Anna | 2009 | 1:56:32 | 373 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GAD Nada | 2011 | 1:59:96 | 326 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
30 | HANANE Ahlem | 2011 | 2:01:01 | 313 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | HAMDI Yasmine | 2011 | 2:05:92 | 256 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CHANANE Melyne | 2011 | 2:20:88 | 117 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
33 | BOURQUIN Ava | 2010 | 2:25:03 | 88 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BENHIDA Maissane | 2010 | 2:39:66 | 18 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA |