Parcours Jeunes Plot 4
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL (FRA)
Du Samedi 16 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 17 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBERN Lucie | 2009 | 0:40:61 | 823 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | RIBAUDEAU Léonie | 2010 | 0:41:30 | 792 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | MASSACESI-PIZARRO Claudia | 2010 | 0:41:46 | 785 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | LE GOFF Angele | 2009 | 0:42:00 | 761 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
5 | ZIDI Maïlyne | 2009 | 0:42:40 | 744 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
6 | ELORBANY Khadija | 2010 | 0:42:95 | 720 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
7 | CHANANE Lynelle | 2009 | 0:43:63 | 691 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | JAOUEN Noemie | 2010 | 0:44:16 | 669 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
9 | GILSON Tessa | 2009 | 0:44:70 | 647 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | ROUSSILLE Clémence | 2010 | 0:45:55 | 614 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
11 | VAN HOEYLANDT--BOSCH Charline | 2009 | 0:45:59 | 612 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
12 | REVERCHON Aurore | 2009 | 0:45:64 | 610 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
13 | FRESCALINE Adèle | 2010 | 0:45:70 | 608 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
14 | SEHIL Nermine | 2009 | 0:45:92 | 599 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BAZAS-TILLOY Clémence | 2011 | 0:47:41 | 543 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
16 | FOSSI GAIN-YO Rosie | 2010 | 0:47:42 | 542 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | ROY Pernelle | 2011 | 0:49:37 | 473 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
18 | BOULAT Lucie | 2011 | 0:49:98 | 452 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | E SILVA Erika | 2010 | 0:50:61 | 431 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
20 | HAMMOUMEN Yarah | 2011 | 0:50:90 | 421 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | MAZERON Louise | 2011 | 0:52:04 | 385 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | RACINE Eva | 2011 | 0:52:90 | 359 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
23 | LILLO Anaïs | 2011 | 0:54:01 | 326 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
24 | HANANE Ahlem | 2011 | 0:54:72 | 306 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | TRUZMAN Charlize | 2011 | 0:55:66 | 281 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
26 | MULLER Angèle | 2010 | 0:57:21 | 241 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
27 | AMRANI Alya | 2011 | 0:57:46 | 235 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
28 | TINE Elissa | 2010 | 0:58:99 | 199 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MAZUEL-ZMUDZ Bleuwenn | 2011 | 1:02:06 | 136 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CHANANE Melyne | 2011 | 1:05:09 | 86 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
31 | LEHAM Celina | 2011 | 1:05:10 | 86 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA |