Journée Qualifacative 3
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | 0:26:73 | 1104 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 0:27:35 | 1063 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen | 2006 | 0:27:52 | 1052 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
4 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | 0:27:65 | 1044 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
5 | VIGNETTES Thomas | 2006 | 0:27:92 | 1027 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ILCHEV Velizar | 2004 | 0:28:00 | 1022 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | ECHALLIER Alexandre | 2000 | 0:28:14 | 1013 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
8 | FAN Arthur | 1999 | 0:28:51 | 989 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
9 | PEITEADO Pablo | 2005 | 0:28:80 | 971 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
10 | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | 0:29:07 | 955 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | 0:29:56 | 925 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | CHAUBRON Esteban | 2005 | 0:29:57 | 924 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
13 | GINETE Ethan | 2005 | 0:29:62 | 921 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
14 | MARMOLEJO Ethan | 2006 | 0:29:67 | 918 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
15 | SOARES Lucas | 2005 | 0:29:92 | 903 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BENDAHMANE Anis | 2007 | 0:30:12 | 891 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | AMOUSSOUGA Yanis | 2005 | 0:30:51 | 868 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
18 | CAYUELA Tristan | 2005 | 0:31:17 | 830 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
19 | DULOU Armand | 2004 | 0:31:57 | 807 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
20 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Bryan | 2004 | 0:32:20 | 772 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BERTHONNET Clément | 2005 | 0:32:96 | 731 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
22 | JACQUET Tristan | 2004 | 0:34:12 | 669 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
23 | CHAUVIN Matt | 2006 | 0:35:42 | 604 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI |