23ème Meeting International de la Vallée de l'Aa
Compétition Régionale
LUMBRES (FRA)
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | 0:59:21 | 1166 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | 1:00:52 | 1126 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | 1:00:86 | 1116 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEBEE Jules | 2004 | 1:03:99 | 1025 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | NIANE Andy | 2004 | 1:04:98 | 997 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
6 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | 1:05:32 | 988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
7 | BANNANI Walid | 2007 | 1:05:36 | 986 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | 1:05:40 | 985 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
9 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | 1:06:21 | 963 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
10 | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | 1:07:23 | 935 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
11 | HENNEBERT Lucas | 2004 | 1:07:24 | 935 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
12 | LECOCQ Justin | 2008 | 1:07:27 | 934 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | 1:07:56 | 926 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MENEY Paul | 2004 | 1:08:72 | 895 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GUR Ali | 2005 | 1:08:81 | 892 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | 1:08:88 | 891 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | 1:10:37 | 852 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | FONTAINE Mathis | 2006 | 1:11:10 | 833 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | TOULOTTE Gaëtan | 2008 | 1:11:72 | 817 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | 1:13:00 | 785 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
21 | BONARDEL Bruno | 1997 | 1:13:32 | 777 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
22 | LE CALVEZ Killian | 2006 | 1:13:68 | 768 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BRAY Noa | 2008 | 1:13:79 | 765 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | 1:15:19 | 731 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BAILLY Séraphin | 2008 | 1:17:06 | 687 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
26 | SERET Théo | 2001 | 1:17:77 | 670 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FAUX Lucas | 2006 | 1:17:83 | 669 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
28 | SPECQUE Simon | 2007 | 1:17:85 | 669 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
29 | TARTART Adam | 2006 | 1:18:02 | 665 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | GERARD Remy | 1990 | 1:18:34 | 657 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
31 | DEKESTER Maxence | 2008 | 1:18:51 | 653 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BEDU Alexandre | 2009 | 1:19:89 | 622 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
33 | THIEULEUX Basile | 2009 | 1:21:83 | 580 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
34 | DUBOIS Pierre | 2002 | 1:22:23 | 572 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
35 | HOLBE Justin | 2009 | 1:23:07 | 554 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
36 | ODELOT Cyril | 2006 | 1:23:34 | 548 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PAVAGEAU Nicolas | 1984 | 1:24:27 | 529 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
38 | CARON Charles | 2010 | 1:26:86 | 477 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | OUTTERS Anton | 2009 | 1:31:00 | 400 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MORNET Roméo | 2010 | 1:32:03 | 382 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
41 | BUY Pavel | 2009 | 1:32:07 | 382 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
42 | DEWALLE Louis | 2010 | 1:34:66 | 338 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
43 | CARPENTIER LAMBERT Augustin | 2009 | 1:35:71 | 321 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | CLARYS Noa | 2010 | 1:36:27 | 312 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | REQUIER-HERMANT Sacha | 2011 | 1:38:64 | 276 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
46 | HENNEBIQUE Lenaic | 2008 | 1:38:97 | 271 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | CAUDOUX Léo-Paul | 2010 | 1:39:06 | 270 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | VASSAL Mathis | 2011 | 1:39:08 | 270 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
49 | COLPAERT Guillaume | 1979 | 1:39:62 | 262 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
50 | ERE Julien | 2009 | 1:41:84 | 231 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
51 | COPPIN Rémi | 2010 | 1:44:78 | 193 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | WINTREBERT Jules | 2010 | 1:49:47 | 139 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
53 | BOIRON Hugo | 2011 | 1:50:66 | 127 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
54 | DEKESTER Maël | 2010 | 1:52:42 | 110 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | STEVENS Clément | 2012 | 1:53:16 | 103 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
56 | MEGRET Léo | 2011 | 1:58:61 | 60 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
57 | PAVAGEAU Loïc | 2009 | 2:02:41 | 37 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
58 | BAUDON Gaspare | 2012 | 2:13:87 | 1 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA |