23ème Meeting International de la Vallée de l'Aa
Compétition Régionale
LUMBRES (FRA)
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2022 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | 0:30:00 | 1146 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | 0:31:57 | 1063 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
3 | RAHIR Arno | 2006 | 0:32:46 | 1018 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | DELAUX Clarence | 2004 | 0:32:71 | 1006 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
5 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 0:33:11 | 986 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | 0:33:66 | 959 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | TOULOTTE Gaëtan | 2008 | 0:34:95 | 897 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | HENEMAN Tom | 2007 | 0:35:59 | 867 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | 0:36:61 | 821 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
10 | HOLBE Justin | 2009 | 0:36:63 | 820 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
11 | BRAY Noa | 2008 | 0:39:15 | 710 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | SPECQUE Simon | 2007 | 0:40:34 | 661 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
13 | FIERS Timmy | 2010 | 0:47:52 | 402 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
14 | MORNET Roméo | 2010 | 0:47:80 | 394 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
15 | AGEZ Gaspard | 2012 | 0:48:58 | 370 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DRYEPONDT Melvin | 2012 | 0:55:91 | 181 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | WINTREBERT Jules | 2010 | 1:00:02 | 105 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | 0:29:96 | 1148 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LABYE Romain | 2005 | 0:31:81 | 1051 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HUSQUINET Louis | 2005 | 0:32:06 | 1038 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SMAGUE Theo | 2003 | 0:32:29 | 1027 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
5 | HENNEBERT Lucas | 2004 | 0:33:39 | 972 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
6 | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | 0:33:51 | 966 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BANNANI Walid | 2007 | 0:33:85 | 950 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LECOCQ Justin | 2008 | 0:35:79 | 858 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan | 2008 | 0:36:26 | 836 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | 0:37:98 | 760 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DEKESTER Maxence | 2008 | 0:39:37 | 701 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CORDIER Augustin | 2008 | 0:39:56 | 693 | FRA | |||
13 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | 0:42:79 | 566 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | 0:45:93 | 454 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ADONEL Maël | 2011 | 0:51:71 | 281 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DEKESTER Maël | 2010 | 0:54:58 | 210 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DEWALLE Samuel | 2012 | 0:59:77 | 109 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | 0:29:62 | 1166 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | 0:30:29 | 1130 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | 0:31:28 | 1078 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | LABYE Romain | 2005 | 0:31:83 | 1050 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | SMAGUE Theo | 2003 | 0:31:87 | 1048 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
6 | HUSQUINET Louis | 2005 | 0:32:05 | 1039 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BANNANI Walid | 2007 | 0:33:61 | 961 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | TOULOTTE Gaëtan | 2008 | 0:33:67 | 958 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HENEMAN Tom | 2007 | 0:35:64 | 865 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LECOCQ Justin | 2008 | 0:36:04 | 846 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | 0:36:48 | 826 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
12 | KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan | 2008 | 0:36:93 | 806 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | 0:44:85 | 491 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | 0:45:20 | 479 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MORNET Roméo | 2010 | 0:45:47 | 470 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
16 | FIERS Timmy | 2010 | 0:47:47 | 404 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | AGEZ Gaspard | 2012 | 0:49:50 | 342 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ADONEL Maël | 2011 | 0:50:89 | 303 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | 0:29:73 | 1160 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | 0:30:55 | 1116 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LABYE Romain | 2005 | 0:31:39 | 1073 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | 0:31:74 | 1055 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
5 | HUSQUINET Louis | 2005 | 0:32:18 | 1032 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | RAHIR Arno | 2006 | 0:32:32 | 1025 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SMAGUE Theo | 2003 | 0:32:88 | 997 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
8 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | 0:33:07 | 988 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | 0:33:09 | 987 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DELAUX Clarence | 2004 | 0:33:19 | 982 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
11 | HENNEBERT Lucas | 2004 | 0:33:34 | 975 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
12 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | 0:33:63 | 960 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BANNANI Walid | 2007 | 0:34:05 | 940 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | FOURNIER Irvin | 2006 | 0:34:30 | 928 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | TOULOTTE Gaëtan | 2008 | 0:34:61 | 913 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DELAVAL Gregoire | 2004 | 0:34:62 | 913 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | LECOCQ Justin | 2008 | 0:35:03 | 893 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | 0:35:09 | 890 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BONARDEL Bruno | 1997 | 0:35:09 | 890 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
20 | MANY Matteo | 2006 | 0:35:26 | 883 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
21 | HENEMAN Tom | 2007 | 0:35:26 | 883 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LE CALVEZ Killian | 2006 | 0:35:33 | 879 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LEDUC Thomas | 2005 | 0:35:82 | 857 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | PYNTHE François | 1973 | 0:36:86 | 809 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
25 | KRAMCZYNSKI Estévan | 2008 | 0:36:91 | 807 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | HOLBE Justin | 2009 | 0:37:19 | 795 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
27 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | 0:37:50 | 781 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | 0:37:59 | 777 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
29 | BAILLY Noa | 2004 | 0:37:60 | 776 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
30 | ERE Mathieu | 2005 | 0:38:21 | 750 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
31 | TARTART Adam | 2006 | 0:38:29 | 747 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | 0:38:51 | 737 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
33 | CORDIER Augustin | 2008 | 0:39:05 | 714 | FRA | |||
34 | BRAY Noa | 2008 | 0:39:07 | 713 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DEKESTER Maxence | 2008 | 0:39:09 | 713 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | SPECQUE Simon | 2007 | 0:39:93 | 678 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
37 | DUBOIS Pierre | 2002 | 0:40:05 | 673 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
38 | CARBONNIER Tom | 2007 | 0:40:33 | 661 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | RENAUD Louis | 2008 | 0:40:98 | 635 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
40 | PAVAGEAU Nicolas | 1984 | 0:41:40 | 619 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
41 | LEMAIRE Melvin | 2000 | 0:41:95 | 597 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
42 | FAUX Lucas | 2006 | 0:41:97 | 597 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
43 | LECOMTE Philippe | 1963 | 0:42:18 | 589 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
44 | THIEULEUX Basile | 2009 | 0:42:51 | 576 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
45 | FOURNIER Baptiste | 2008 | 0:43:58 | 536 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | 0:44:00 | 521 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | COLPAERT Guillaume | 1979 | 0:44:90 | 489 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | ||
48 | MORNET Roméo | 2010 | 0:46:30 | 442 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
49 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | 0:46:75 | 427 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | CARPENTIER LAMBERT Augustin | 2009 | 0:47:55 | 401 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | LANIEZ Mathéo | 2009 | 0:47:91 | 390 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | FIERS Timmy | 2010 | 0:48:65 | 368 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
53 | PAVIE Paul | 2009 | 0:48:97 | 358 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
54 | VICART Alexis | 2011 | 0:49:26 | 349 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
55 | AGEZ Gaspard | 2012 | 0:50:72 | 308 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | ADONEL Maël | 2011 | 0:51:17 | 295 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | STEVENS Clément | 2012 | 0:53:59 | 234 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
58 | DEKESTER Maël | 2010 | 0:54:85 | 204 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | DRYEPONDT Melvin | 2012 | 0:54:89 | 203 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | ERE Julien | 2009 | 0:57:02 | 158 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
61 | DEWALLE Samuel | 2012 | 0:58:39 | 132 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
62 | WINTREBERT Jules | 2010 | 0:59:21 | 118 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
63 | BOIRON Hugo | 2011 | 0:59:41 | 115 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
64 | LAMARE Gaspard | 2012 | 1:00:84 | 92 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
65 | FRESCALINE Clément | 2013 | 1:03:31 | 58 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
66 | BAUDON Gaspare | 2012 | 1:04:09 | 49 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
67 | PAVAGEAU Axel | 2012 | 1:05:73 | 33 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
68 | PRUDHOMME Lisandro | 2011 | 1:09:29 | 9 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |