Journée Qualificative 2
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL
Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | 0:30:37 | 1126 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
2 | SHEPELEV Vladislav | 1999 | 0:31:60 | 1062 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
3 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | 0:31:79 | 1052 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
4 | EVEN-GIRARD Raphael | 2006 | 0:32:03 | 1040 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BOEGEAT Quentin | 2005 | 0:32:06 | 1038 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | 0:32:58 | 1012 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DELACOUR Hippolyte | 2004 | 0:32:85 | 999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
8 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | 0:32:94 | 994 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | 0:33:28 | 978 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 0:33:31 | 976 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | 0:33:38 | 973 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
12 | TISON Mathis | 2002 | 0:33:62 | 961 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | HAOUAS Samy | 2007 | 0:34:01 | 942 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
14 | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | 0:34:04 | 940 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | GINETE Ethan | 2005 | 0:34:27 | 929 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
16 | HOUVENAGEL Lester | 2007 | 0:34:32 | 927 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
17 | FAN Arthur | 1999 | 0:34:34 | 926 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
18 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | 0:34:44 | 921 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SOARES Lucas | 2005 | 0:34:80 | 904 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ARTUSO Diego | 2007 | 0:34:95 | 897 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
21 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Bryan | 2004 | 0:35:06 | 892 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | HAMDI Anas | 2007 | 0:35:20 | 885 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CAMOIN Gabriel | 2005 | 0:35:70 | 862 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
24 | DULOU Armand | 2004 | 0:36:23 | 838 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
25 | BENDAHMANE Anis | 2007 | 0:36:46 | 827 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | COQUILLAT Lilian | 2002 | 0:37:02 | 802 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
27 | REIS BENNAI Cleanthe | 2007 | 0:37:03 | 802 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | 0:37:08 | 799 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
29 | LOQUET Zachary | 2005 | 0:37:67 | 773 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
30 | ZANARDO Fabio | 2008 | 0:37:72 | 771 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GURUNG Benjaman | 2007 | 0:38:02 | 758 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | TRAN Augustin | 2009 | 0:38:17 | 752 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | FOLLET Jean | 2007 | 0:38:18 | 751 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | JULIA Adrien | 2004 | 0:38:55 | 735 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | MAC ELHONE Valentin | 2005 | 0:38:82 | 724 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
36 | BAGHLI Nadjib | 2008 | 0:39:76 | 685 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
37 | PEREIRA--NUSSBAUM Gabin | 2008 | 0:41:41 | 618 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
38 | CHAUVIN Matt | 2006 | 0:41:90 | 599 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
39 | BEN KHELIFA Rayane | 2008 | 0:42:25 | 586 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BEDU Alexandre | 2009 | 0:43:00 | 558 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
41 | LEGROS Kirian | 2009 | 0:46:83 | 424 | ES VITRY | FRA |