Journée Qualificative 1
Compétition Départementale
CRÉTEIL
Du Samedi 12 Octobre 2019 au Dimanche 13 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOULERGUE Anais | 2005 | 1:02:56 | 1022 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
2 | BANCEL Cassandre | 2004 | 1:03:73 | 983 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
3 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | 1:04:58 | 956 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
4 | JUIN Lisa | 2005 | 1:05:37 | 931 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
5 | TASSEL Nolwenn | 2002 | 1:05:91 | 914 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
6 | LE HIR Margaux | 2004 | 1:06:42 | 898 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | REAL Clara | 2004 | 1:06:84 | 884 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | NHAN Céline | 2006 | 1:06:97 | 880 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BRUNET Estelle | 2001 | 1:07:30 | 870 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
10 | HANNACHI Alaa | 2006 | 1:07:31 | 870 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LIN Tifanny | 2006 | 1:07:38 | 868 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
12 | BOCQUILLION Lou | 2004 | 1:07:66 | 859 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
13 | BAFF Elise | 2006 | 1:07:86 | 853 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MAES Diane | 2005 | 1:07:96 | 850 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | FROISSARD Antia | 2004 | 1:07:98 | 850 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
16 | LE COGUIC Miya | 2004 | 1:08:06 | 847 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
17 | RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Clea | 2003 | 1:08:20 | 843 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
18 | LAVERGNE Coralie | 1995 | 1:08:89 | 822 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | 1:08:96 | 820 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LACIDES Lea | 2005 | 1:09:22 | 812 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
21 | NORCA Ninon | 2005 | 1:09:47 | 805 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
22 | LE GOFF Lily-Jade | 2006 | 1:09:64 | 800 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
23 | GRAFF Faustine | 2006 | 1:09:81 | 795 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | NICOLLE Pauline | 2002 | 1:10:31 | 780 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
25 | BERASON Mélanie | 2006 | 1:11:43 | 748 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
26 | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | 1:12:18 | 727 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | BARTY Kanelle | 2006 | 1:12:26 | 725 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | 1:12:28 | 724 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | MARTINEAU Héloïse | 2006 | 1:14:16 | 672 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | WADE Anna-Myriame | 2006 | 1:14:71 | 658 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | JULIA Adeline | 2005 | 1:14:95 | 651 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
32 | LANNOYE Camille | 2002 | 1:15:27 | 643 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
33 | SCHLUCKEL Romane | 2006 | 1:15:85 | 627 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GENET Capucine | 2005 | 1:15:92 | 626 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | GILET Aurore | 2001 | 1:16:12 | 620 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
36 | CHALABI Nais | 2005 | 1:16:72 | 605 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
37 | BOUROUHA Tesnîm | 2006 | 1:17:21 | 592 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
38 | LEPASTOUREL Pauline | 2006 | 1:17:75 | 579 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LE LAY Calypso | 2004 | 1:17:90 | 575 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
40 | SURROZ Louise | 2002 | 1:19:70 | 531 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
41 | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica | 2002 | 1:20:26 | 518 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | CHAPOTOT Anne-Charlotte | 2004 | 1:20:89 | 503 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA |