XVIIes Championnats de France Elite en petit bassin
Compétition Nationale
CHARTRES (FRA)
Du Jeudi 03 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 06 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
800 Nage Libre Messieurs
Série Rapide
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | 7:35:47 | 1415 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | BOUCHAUT Joris | 1995 | 7:36:22 | 1411 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | 7:39:52 | 1396 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
4 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | 7:41:54 | 1387 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | 7:50:37 | 1347 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
6 | LAGILI Mehdi | 1997 | 7:57:42 | 1316 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
7 | AUBRY David | 1996 | 7:57:89 | 1314 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | 7:59:20 | 1308 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
Séries Lentes
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | 7:53:29 | 1334 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | JAOUADI Ahmed | 2005 | 7:56:83 | 1318 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | 7:57:44 | 1316 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | 7:58:13 | 1313 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | PLAZA Swann | 2001 | 7:59:84 | 1305 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste | 2001 | 8:00:06 | 1304 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | 8:00:40 | 1303 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
8 | VINCENT Emile | 2005 | 8:02:76 | 1292 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
9 | SCHOUTEN Marcel | 1993 | 8:03:12 | 1291 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
10 | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | 8:05:55 | 1280 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | OUABDESSELAM Leo | 2003 | 8:07:04 | 1274 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
12 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | 8:12:12 | 1252 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
13 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | 8:12:47 | 1250 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
14 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 8:14:30 | 1242 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | MESMACQUE Emile | 2006 | 8:14:72 | 1240 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | 8:15:56 | 1237 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TRAMIER Gaspard | 2003 | 8:16:90 | 1231 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
18 | POURCEL Romain | 2004 | 8:21:47 | 1212 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | 8:30:23 | 1175 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA |