14e Meeting National de Béthune
Compétition Nationale
BÉTHUNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 05 Novembre 2021 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
200 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 2:03:54 | 1208 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KHENDRICHE Lounis | 1997 | 2:07:16 | 1154 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | 2:08:05 | 1141 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | 2:09:03 | 1126 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | 2:12:62 | 1075 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
6 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 2:17:35 | 1009 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | 2:19:46 | 980 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 2:17:62 | 1005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | 2:19:72 | 976 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | 2:21:89 | 947 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
4 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | 2:23:63 | 924 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | 2:24:21 | 917 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | 2:25:35 | 902 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
7 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | 2:25:88 | 895 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | 2:26:04 | 893 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | 2:27:72 | 871 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | 2:28:50 | 861 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | 2:30:25 | 839 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
4 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | 2:31:06 | 829 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | 2:32:35 | 813 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | 2:33:21 | 802 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
7 | REMY Matteo | 2006 | 2:34:99 | 781 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
8 | PLOUCHART Clement | 2005 | 2:58:03 | 527 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KHENDRICHE Lounis | 1997 | 2:08:91 | 1128 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | 2:09:69 | 1117 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | 2:10:68 | 1102 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | 2:11:04 | 1097 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
5 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | 2:11:61 | 1089 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | 2:12:26 | 1080 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
7 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 2:12:49 | 1077 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | 2:13:83 | 1058 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
9 | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | 2:14:31 | 1051 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | 2:15:84 | 1030 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
11 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | 2:17:01 | 1013 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
12 | RENAUD Axel | 2004 | 2:17:20 | 1011 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | 2:17:96 | 1000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
14 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 2:19:43 | 980 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
15 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 2:21:11 | 958 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
16 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | 2:21:68 | 950 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
17 | NOTAT Hugo | 2004 | 2:23:92 | 920 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
18 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | 2:24:71 | 910 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
19 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | 2:24:82 | 909 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
20 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | 2:25:25 | 903 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
21 | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | 2:25:50 | 900 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | 2:25:86 | 895 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | 2:28:29 | 864 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | 2:28:75 | 858 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
25 | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | 2:29:29 | 851 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
26 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | 2:31:34 | 825 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
27 | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | 2:31:72 | 821 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
28 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | 2:32:18 | 815 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | 2:32:97 | 805 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
30 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | 2:35:95 | 769 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
31 | REMY Matteo | 2006 | 2:36:20 | 766 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
32 | PLOUCHART Clement | 2005 | 3:02:11 | 487 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA |