Meeting National Speedo/Suez du CNO Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 05 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | 2:22:91 | 1192 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | 2:23:14 | 1189 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | VAUDI Veronica | 2000 | 2:24:94 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | 2:26:93 | 1135 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
5 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | 2:27:90 | 1121 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 2:28:50 | 1113 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | 2:29:70 | 1096 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | 2:30:25 | 1088 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
9 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | 2:31:59 | 1070 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | 2:31:96 | 1065 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | LHOMME Angèle | 2001 | 2:33:99 | 1037 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
12 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | 2:34:15 | 1035 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
13 | CASBAS Charlotte | 2001 | 2:34:72 | 1027 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | 2:34:82 | 1026 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
15 | BILLON-PIERRON Lisa | 2000 | 2:35:42 | 1018 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
16 | DAVID Louise | 2000 | 2:35:54 | 1016 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | 2:32:73 | 1054 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | 2:34:87 | 1025 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | 2:35:05 | 1023 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | 2:35:43 | 1018 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
5 | PILARSKI Emma | 1999 | 2:37:16 | 995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | 2:37:43 | 991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | 2:38:66 | 975 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
8 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | 2:39:57 | 963 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | 2:23:67 | 1181 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
2 | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | 2:26:00 | 1148 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
3 | VAUDI Veronica | 2000 | 2:26:91 | 1135 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | 2:28:15 | 1117 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | 2:28:84 | 1108 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | VILLETTE Margot | 1999 | 2:29:16 | 1103 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | 2:29:47 | 1099 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
8 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | 2:31:21 | 1075 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | 2:32:38 | 1059 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
10 | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | 2:32:45 | 1058 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
11 | CASBAS Charlotte | 2001 | 2:33:67 | 1042 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CARROZZA Simona | 1997 | 2:35:04 | 1023 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | DAVID Louise | 2000 | 2:35:07 | 1023 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
14 | LHOMME Angèle | 2001 | 2:35:57 | 1016 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
15 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | 2:35:82 | 1013 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
16 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | 2:36:41 | 1005 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BILLON-PIERRON Lisa | 2000 | 2:37:14 | 995 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
18 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | 2:37:47 | 991 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
19 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | 2:37:82 | 986 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
20 | PILARSKI Emma | 1999 | 2:37:84 | 986 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | BESNARD Auriane | 2001 | 2:38:20 | 981 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
22 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | 2:38:47 | 978 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | LEMONNIER-MURARI Emma | 2001 | 2:38:51 | 977 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | 2:38:63 | 976 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
25 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | 2:38:70 | 975 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | 2:38:75 | 974 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
27 | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | 2:38:90 | 972 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
28 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | 2:40:56 | 951 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
29 | DUBOS Chloé | 2001 | 2:40:85 | 947 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | 2:40:89 | 946 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
31 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | 2:41:03 | 945 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LISIK Chloé | 2000 | 2:41:41 | 940 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
33 | L'HOSTE Maryam | 2002 | 2:42:18 | 930 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | 2:42:39 | 927 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BEBOULENE Camille | 2002 | 2:43:58 | 912 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
36 | BACKHAUS Marie | 2001 | 2:43:97 | 907 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
37 | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | 2:44:47 | 901 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
38 | BLONER Cybille | 1999 | 2:44:60 | 899 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
39 | PONCET Julie | 2000 | 2:45:06 | 894 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
40 | LE GENTIL Marion | 2002 | 2:45:08 | 893 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
41 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | 2:45:44 | 889 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
42 | HAUTCOEUR Alienor | 2000 | 2:45:86 | 884 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
43 | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | 2:46:95 | 870 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
44 | BECOURT Anais | 1999 | 2:47:16 | 867 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | ALVES Amélie | 2000 | 2:47:26 | 866 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
46 | PASQUIER Agathe | 2002 | 2:47:54 | 863 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
47 | IMARAZENE Maeva | 2001 | 2:47:63 | 862 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | ||
48 | MANDRY Garance | 1999 | 2:47:83 | 859 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
49 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | 2:47:86 | 859 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
50 | VILLETTE Zoé | 2002 | 2:48:14 | 855 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | COGNAC Eleonore | 2002 | 2:48:28 | 854 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | MULLER Lena | 2001 | 2:48:75 | 848 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
53 | NICOLLE Pauline | 2002 | 2:49:44 | 840 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
54 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | 2:49:95 | 833 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | OUSSALAH Lyma | 2002 | 2:50:84 | 823 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
56 | HUCHET Coralie | 2001 | 2:51:67 | 813 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
57 | POREAU Marine | 2001 | 2:51:92 | 810 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | 2:52:65 | 801 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | ALLOUNE Léana | 2001 | 2:55:54 | 767 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | CIANELLI Roxane | 2001 | 2:55:77 | 765 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
61 | DHENNIN Clara | 2001 | 2:55:91 | 763 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
62 | MOURET Lucile | 2002 | 2:57:45 | 745 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
63 | ALGARON Chloé | 2001 | 2:58:02 | 739 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | TREGLIA Elisa | 1999 | 3:05:40 | 657 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | GERVAIS Cassandre | 2001 | 3:22:67 | 485 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA |