Meeting International - Sarcelles Val de France
Compétition Internationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 07 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 09 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMAN Andrei-Cristian | 1996 | 2:20:48 | 1215 | ROUMANIE | ROU | ||
2 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | 2:25:14 | 1152 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
3 | MANDALINIC Yvan | 1991 | 2:27:18 | 1124 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | 2:27:54 | 1120 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
5 | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | 2:27:61 | 1119 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
6 | BRAND Thibauld | 1997 | 2:30:56 | 1080 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
7 | FERREIRA Damien | 1997 | 2:36:19 | 1008 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
8 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | 2:38:41 | 980 | SCUF PARIS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 2:31:53 | 1067 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
2 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 2:34:27 | 1032 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | BERNARD-MOES Antoine | 1997 | 2:38:68 | 976 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SHEN Simon* | 1999 | 2:40:33 | 956 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
5 | VANG Thierry | 1999 | 2:45:24 | 897 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | 2:48:32 | 860 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
7 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 2:48:92 | 854 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
8 | LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam | 1998 | 2:52:27 | 815 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | 2:47:08 | 875 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
2 | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | 2:48:85 | 854 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
3 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | 2:50:07 | 840 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GHESQUIERE Hugo | 1998 | 2:50:71 | 833 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | 2:25:72 | 1144 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | ||
2 | OLIER Cyril | 1994 | 2:29:22 | 1097 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
3 | MANDALINIC Yvan | 1991 | 2:29:81 | 1090 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | ROMAN Andrei-Cristian | 1996 | 2:29:91 | 1088 | ROUMANIE | ROU | ||
5 | BRAND Thibauld | 1997 | 2:30:55 | 1080 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
6 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | 2:33:40 | 1043 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | FERREIRA Damien | 1997 | 2:35:67 | 1014 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
8 | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | 2:37:88 | 986 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | BERNARD-MOES Antoine | 1997 | 2:38:06 | 984 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | 2:38:26 | 982 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
11 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | 2:38:93 | 973 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
12 | PESCI Nicolas | 1995 | 2:40:51 | 954 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
13 | SHEN Simon* | 1999 | 2:43:37 | 919 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | VANG Thierry | 1999 | 2:43:44 | 918 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 2:46:08 | 887 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam | 1998 | 2:48:11 | 863 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
17 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | 2:48:18 | 862 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
18 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | 2:48:70 | 856 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | 2:49:56 | 846 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
20 | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | 2:52:90 | 808 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
21 | GHESQUIERE Hugo | 1998 | 2:54:79 | 787 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
22 | VACCA Luca | 1999 | 3:17:33 | 556 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA |