36e Grand Prix Jean-Boiteux
Compétition Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 15 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | 0:58:18 | 1243 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Nat | France Jeunes |
2 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | 0:59:70 | 1194 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | Nat | France Jeunes |
3 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | 1:00:03 | 1183 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | 1:00:70 | 1162 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
5 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | 1:00:92 | 1155 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | 1:01:92 | 1124 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
7 | VIARNAU Sara | 1999 | 1:03:51 | 1075 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | PICARDA Sterenn | 1990 | 1:04:76 | 1037 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | Reg |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | 1:03:97 | 1061 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | DELGA Philippine | 1999 | 1:04:03 | 1059 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
3 | LEBON Melanie | 1996 | 1:05:30 | 1021 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | 1:05:50 | 1015 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | Reg | |
5 | GERMON Camille | 1997 | 1:06:50 | 985 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Reg | |
6 | MEDRANO Camila | 1990 | 1:06:90 | 974 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | |
7 | GERMON Emilie | 1999 | 1:07:93 | 944 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | 0:59:23 | 1209 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | 0:59:53 | 1199 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
3 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | 1:01:02 | 1152 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
4 | NUEL Laure | 1996 | 1:01:06 | 1151 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | BRUNET Victorine | 1998 | 1:01:19 | 1147 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
6 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | 1:01:33 | 1142 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
7 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | 1:02:84 | 1095 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
8 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | 1:02:99 | 1091 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
9 | VIARNAU Sara | 1999 | 1:03:47 | 1076 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
10 | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | 1:03:70 | 1069 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 | PICARDA Sterenn | 1990 | 1:04:29 | 1051 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | Reg | |
12 | SAINT LAURENT Mathilde | 1996 | 1:04:46 | 1046 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
13 | DELGA Philippine | 1999 | 1:04:50 | 1045 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
14 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | 1:04:65 | 1040 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
15 | GERMON Camille | 1997 | 1:04:90 | 1033 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
16 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | 1:05:00 | 1030 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | Reg | |
17 | LE PELVE-LE LUHANDRE Annael | 1997 | 1:05:29 | 1021 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
18 | POILLONG Maureen | 1994 | 1:05:42 | 1017 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | |
19 | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | 1:05:63 | 1011 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | Reg | |
20 | LEBON Melanie | 1996 | 1:05:66 | 1010 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
21 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | 1:05:87 | 1004 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
22 | MEDRANO Camila | 1990 | 1:06:72 | 979 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | |
23 | GERMON Emilie | 1999 | 1:06:77 | 978 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
24 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | 1:06:80 | 977 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
25 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | 1:07:21 | 965 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | |
26 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | 1:07:59 | 954 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
27 | NOWAK Anais | 1999 | 1:07:90 | 945 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
28 | VALY Elodie | 1992 | 1:07:97 | 943 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | Dep | |
29 | LOHEZIC Claire | 1997 | 1:08:15 | 938 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | Reg | |
30 | AUGEAU Anais | 1997 | 1:08:27 | 934 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
31 | PÉJEAN Carla | 1999 | 1:08:66 | 923 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
32 | BURTIN Lea | 1996 | 1:08:68 | 923 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | Dep | |
33 | PASQUET Lou-Ann | 1999 | 1:08:74 | 921 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | Reg | |
34 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | 1:08:87 | 917 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
35 | INGOGLIA Clara | 1999 | 1:09:82 | 891 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | Reg | |
36 | HOVAERE Camille | 1998 | 1:10:30 | 878 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
37 | GAULTIER Lucie | 1992 | 1:11:49 | 845 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
38 | JARD Leslie | 1997 | 1:12:80 | 810 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | Dep | |
39 | DUVAL-RICO Elodie | 1995 | 1:21:01 | 607 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |