Meeting National du CNO Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | 1:12:55 | 1256 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | LIEBAUT Anaïs | 1995 | 1:15:44 | 1184 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | 1:16:44 | 1160 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
4 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | 1:16:57 | 1157 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
5 | BRUNET Laurine | 1995 | 1:16:75 | 1152 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
6 | MARLOT Manon | 1994 | 1:16:90 | 1149 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
7 | ROUSSEAU Manon | 1986 | 1:19:22 | 1093 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | 1:19:73 | 1081 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
9 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | 1:20:43 | 1065 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
10 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | 1:22:29 | 1022 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 1:22:80 | 1011 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
12 | KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel | 1996 | 1:22:86 | 1009 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
13 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 1:23:28 | 1000 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | MILLION Stecy | 1998 | 1:23:49 | 995 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CACHOUX Camille | 1998 | 1:24:35 | 976 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
16 | BESSON Anais | 1997 | 1:25:23 | 956 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | 1:21:76 | 1034 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
2 | LEROY Emeline | 1996 | 1:23:02 | 1006 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | 1:23:77 | 989 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 1:23:97 | 984 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | LEGENDRE Jeanne | 1997 | 1:24:23 | 978 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
6 | CUCUMEL Bahia | 1998 | 1:25:56 | 949 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
7 | GUILLARD Charlotte | 1998 | 1:26:56 | 927 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | KALKA DEBIDINE Mylène | 1996 | 1:26:82 | 922 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | 1:12:30 | 1263 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | 1:16:49 | 1159 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
3 | LIEBAUT Anaïs | 1995 | 1:16:60 | 1156 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
4 | BRUNET Laurine | 1995 | 1:17:08 | 1144 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
5 | MARLOT Manon | 1994 | 1:17:18 | 1142 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
6 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | 1:17:69 | 1130 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_min |
7 | ROUSSEAU Manon | 1986 | 1:18:21 | 1117 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | NGUYEN Annie | 1996 | 1:20:28 | 1069 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_cad |
9 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | 1:20:97 | 1053 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
10 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | 1:21:24 | 1046 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
11 | RECOULES Lucie | 1994 | 1:21:61 | 1038 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | MILLION Stecy | 1998 | 1:22:02 | 1028 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel | 1996 | 1:22:31 | 1022 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | 1:22:80 | 1011 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
15 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 1:22:94 | 1007 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
16 | MORFOUESSE Sallyann | 1996 | 1:23:01 | 1006 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
17 | CACHOUX Camille | 1998 | 1:23:05 | 1005 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Reg | ch_fra_min |
18 | BESSON Anais | 1997 | 1:23:54 | 994 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
19 | LEROY Emeline | 1996 | 1:23:59 | 993 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
20 | KALKA DEBIDINE Mylène | 1996 | 1:23:78 | 989 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
21 | GUILLARD Charlotte | 1998 | 1:23:88 | 986 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
22 | BONACHERA Clara | 1997 | 1:23:90 | 986 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
23 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | 1:24:04 | 983 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
24 | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | 1:24:29 | 977 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
25 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 1:24:62 | 970 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | LEGENDRE Jeanne | 1997 | 1:25:18 | 957 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
27 | MARY Gladys | 1994 | 1:25:43 | 952 | CA ORSAY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
28 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | 1:25:68 | 946 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
29 | CUCUMEL Bahia | 1998 | 1:25:77 | 944 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
30 | YETIM Maroa | 1996 | 1:26:17 | 936 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
31 | LEJEUNE Emilie | 1994 | 1:26:64 | 925 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
32 | WAUQUIER Tifenn | 1996 | 1:26:70 | 924 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
33 | FOUCHARD Mathilde | 1998 | 1:26:76 | 923 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
34 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | 1:26:86 | 921 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
35 | CHELIA Inés | 1998 | 1:26:88 | 920 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LOUBEYRE Audrey | 1996 | 1:26:88 | 920 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
37 | VERET Camille | 1998 | 1:26:94 | 919 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
38 | NYOBE Mélodie | 1998 | 1:27:01 | 917 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
39 | CHEMEL Mathilde | 1996 | 1:27:43 | 908 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
40 | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | 1998 | 1:27:48 | 907 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
41 | DHUNE Mélanie | 1998 | 1:27:54 | 906 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
42 | LECOMTE Célia | 1998 | 1:27:57 | 905 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
43 | CIANELLI Juliette | 1998 | 1:27:62 | 904 | CN POISSY | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
44 | ROSSIGNOL Marie | 1997 | 1:27:62 | 904 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
45 | FRELON Pauline | 1997 | 1:27:75 | 902 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
46 | SCHREYER Léa | 1995 | 1:27:89 | 899 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
47 | JUDE Axelle | 1997 | 1:27:89 | 899 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
48 | MANSOURI Donia | 1998 | 1:28:14 | 893 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
49 | GIORGI Manon | 1998 | 1:28:21 | 892 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
50 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | 1:29:34 | 868 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
51 | BACOT Marjolaine | 1996 | 1:29:41 | 866 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
52 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | 1:30:74 | 839 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
53 | DUBOIS Roxanne | 1996 | 1:32:69 | 799 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
54 | GUYARD Mathilde | 1998 | 1:32:93 | 794 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
55 | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | 1:33:31 | 787 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA |