Circuit Départemental 2
Compétition Départementale
SARTROUVILLE (FRA)
Du Samedi 08 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 09 Avril 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUDILLON Nils | 2005 | 0:27:31 | 1066 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
2 | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | 0:27:76 | 1037 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
3 | HANI Chahine | 2006 | 0:28:52 | 989 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
4 | PFEIFER Célestin | 2005 | 0:28:53 | 988 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
5 | LEROY Romain | 2007 | 0:28:88 | 966 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
6 | RICHARD Kylian | 2005 | 0:29:00 | 959 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | COUNY Alexis | 2007 | 0:29:03 | 957 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
8 | KROMPHOLTZ Raphaël | 2008 | 0:29:43 | 933 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
9 | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | 0:29:51 | 928 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CETINER Sinan | 1996 | 0:29:53 | 927 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
11 | ARHAB Alister | 2006 | 0:30:94 | 843 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | GICQUEL Emilien | 2008 | 0:31:16 | 831 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
13 | PADRON Nadam | 2002 | 0:31:40 | 817 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
14 | ANTON Bastien | 2007 | 0:31:52 | 810 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
15 | VICENTE Thomas | 2009 | 0:31:94 | 786 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
16 | BORDIER Ethan | 2007 | 0:32:07 | 779 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
17 | GHAOUI Gabriel | 2008 | 0:33:11 | 722 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
18 | MAMOURI Youssef | 2008 | 0:33:37 | 709 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | JUBEA Stefan | 2010 | 0:34:07 | 672 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | PASTOR Bastien | 2008 | 0:34:36 | 657 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GIBERT Benjamin | 2008 | 0:34:69 | 640 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
22 | TAN Lenny | 2009 | 0:34:99 | 625 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MARLAUD Matis | 2008 | 0:38:18 | 477 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
24 | ADIN Thomas | 2003 | 0:38:59 | 459 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | LOVASOA LANTOSOA Jessy | 2007 | 0:38:75 | 452 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
26 | CARPENTIER Hugo | 2010 | 0:40:04 | 399 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | JULIA Aubin | 2010 | 0:40:05 | 399 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | ANCELOT Thomas | 2009 | 0:40:74 | 372 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | QUANTIN Nathan | 2009 | 0:42:61 | 304 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | NGUYEN Thomas | 2010 | 0:43:35 | 279 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
31 | PERDERISET éliott | 2010 | 0:50:35 | 95 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
32 | TIAN Thomas | 2010 | 0:52:67 | 55 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA |