Circuit Départemental 2
Compétition Départementale
SARTROUVILLE (FRA)
Du Samedi 08 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 09 Avril 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESSON Camille | 2005 | 0:37:15 | 988 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
2 | SROUJI Sophie | 2008 | 0:37:98 | 947 | ||||
3 | BERTHIER Capucine | 2008 | 0:39:97 | 852 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
4 | VETTORETTO Lucie | 2005 | 0:40:99 | 806 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
5 | MARQUES Julie | 1996 | 0:41:06 | 803 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
6 | FLENDER-EMERY Elena | 2008 | 0:41:44 | 786 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
7 | FERRON Louise | 2006 | 0:41:57 | 780 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
8 | GAUFILLIER Charlotte | 2002 | 0:41:68 | 775 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
9 | HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon | 2007 | 0:41:89 | 766 | ||||
10 | CALMELS Alexiane | 2006 | 0:41:97 | 762 | ||||
11 | DAUGE-DUJARDIN Héléna | 2005 | 0:42:40 | 744 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ALFONSI Marie | 2009 | 0:43:07 | 715 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | BERTHET Ema | 2006 | 0:45:12 | 631 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
14 | CARBONIE Lola | 2007 | 0:45:36 | 621 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
15 | TORRADO Maria | 2007 | 0:45:43 | 618 | ||||
16 | JOUBERT Charlotte | 2007 | 0:45:72 | 607 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
17 | MORYUSEF Lisa | 2007 | 0:46:42 | 580 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | BARGEOLLE Mathilde | 2010 | 0:46:64 | 572 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | CARTER Ellie | 2005 | 0:46:76 | 567 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
20 | ROGERS Ambre | 2007 | 0:49:46 | 470 | ||||
21 | DUMONTIER Adele | 2010 | 0:49:59 | 465 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
22 | RIZKI Yasmine | 2006 | 0:49:80 | 458 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
23 | SIGROS Nathalie | 2009 | 0:50:15 | 446 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
24 | LOUBAT Emilie | 2011 | 0:50:72 | 427 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | GAVOIS Axelle | 2007 | 0:52:06 | 385 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | MATIAS Alice | 2009 | 0:53:45 | 343 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
27 | YUAN Selene | 2009 | 0:53:57 | 339 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
28 | BERNARDARA Alice | 2009 | 0:54:36 | 316 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
29 | PERRIN Soline | 2009 | 0:54:58 | 310 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
30 | LERCHE Eloise | 2008 | 0:54:68 | 307 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
31 | THEPOT Alexia | 2011 | 0:55:46 | 286 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
32 | SCHNEIDER Léane | 2009 | 0:56:46 | 260 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
33 | MAROQUESNE-DELATTRE Zoe | 2011 | 0:57:07 | 245 | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | FRA | ||
34 | MOKHTARI Alexia | 2011 | 0:59:30 | 192 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | ||
35 | MARTORELL LYONS Neasa | 2011 | 1:04:99 | 88 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA |