Journée Qualificative 2
Compétition Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | 0:53:68 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
2 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | 0:54:18 | 0 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHERIFI Anis | 1998 | 0:54:79 | 0 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
4 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 0:55:61 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SAINT MARC Lucas | 2000 | 0:55:80 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
6 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | 0:55:95 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
7 | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | 0:56:70 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | 0:56:84 | 0 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | 0:56:96 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | 0:57:31 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DESCHAMPS Maurice | 2002 | 0:57:72 | 0 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
12 | BOUCENNA Iliane | 2002 | 0:57:80 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
13 | DESCAMPS Quentin | 1989 | 0:57:87 | 0 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
14 | BERBERIAN Alexandre | 2003 | 0:58:66 | 0 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ECHALLIER Alexandre | 2000 | 0:58:79 | 0 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
16 | ILCHEV Velizar | 2004 | 0:59:04 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | CROSNIER Julien | 2004 | 0:59:39 | 0 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
18 | HOUDENOT Thibault | 2003 | 0:59:62 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | LE LANN Thibault | 2004 | 0:59:90 | 0 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
20 | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | 1:00:05 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
21 | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | 1:00:35 | 0 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
22 | MOLON Yann | 2004 | 1:00:54 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
23 | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | 1:01:04 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DI CICCO Maxime | 2003 | 1:01:09 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LABATTUT Gabriel | 2001 | 1:01:19 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
26 | DI CARLO Elliot | 2002 | 1:01:33 | 0 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
27 | SMAOUI Dany | 2004 | 1:01:40 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
28 | BOUMALI Sami | 2005 | 1:01:97 | 0 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
29 | FOURGNIER Emilien | 2003 | 1:02:07 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
30 | MULLER Jérémy | 2004 | 1:02:20 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
31 | LE LAY Benjamin | 2001 | 1:02:47 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | REMY Maxime | 2003 | 1:02:51 | 0 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
33 | COUDRAIS Erwann | 2003 | 1:02:61 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | 1:02:73 | 0 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | CLOUET Gabriel | 2003 | 1:02:80 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
36 | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | 1:02:83 | 0 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
37 | GUERMANI Mazen | 2003 | 1:02:98 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
38 | FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas | 2005 | 1:03:03 | 0 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | ||
39 | BARITAUX Hadrien | 1998 | 1:03:36 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
40 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | 1:03:55 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
41 | ADJABI Adam | 2004 | 1:03:62 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | LOQUET Zachary | 2005 | 1:04:06 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
43 | BENALLEGUE Anisse | 2004 | 1:04:31 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | CAMERLYNCK Gauthier | 2001 | 1:04:37 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BAUDRY Hugo | 2002 | 1:04:58 | 0 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
46 | RUET Daniel | 1995 | 1:05:22 | 0 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son | 2004 | 1:05:96 | 0 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | GINETE Ethan | 2005 | 1:06:12 | 0 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | ||
49 | BRAULT Elios | 2005 | 1:08:26 | 0 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
50 | PONCE Thibault | 2003 | 1:08:64 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
51 | JACQUET Tristan | 2004 | 1:08:97 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
52 | TELLO Adrian | 2004 | 1:09:46 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
53 | BUANNIC Axel | 2005 | 1:10:16 | 0 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
54 | AMOUSSOUGA Yanis | 2005 | 1:11:78 | 0 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | ||
55 | DULOU Armand | 2004 | 1:12:08 | 0 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAPEARI | |||
56 | PEITEADO Pablo | 2005 | 1:12:69 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
57 | ILIC Dimitrije | 2004 | 1:13:01 | 0 | US FONTENAY | FRA | ||
58 | GOLGI Christophe | 2001 | 1:15:56 | 0 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
59 | MOREAU Sacha | 2004 | 1:16:16 | 0 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA | ||
60 | AIT BOUDAOUD Azedine | 2005 | 1:17:83 | 0 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | ||
61 | AYADI Imane | 2005 | 1:42:21 | 0 | THIAIS NATATION TONIC | FRA |