Meeting National Speedo-Suez du CNO Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 20 Janvier 2017 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 50m
200 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 2:11:84 | 1086 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 2:13:61 | 1061 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 2:13:67 | 1060 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 2:14:36 | 1050 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | 2:14:96 | 1042 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
6 | GHALI Hussein | 1989 | 2:16:93 | 1014 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | JORDAN Oscar | 2000 | 2:17:03 | 1013 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | 2:17:57 | 1006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
9 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | 2:17:79 | 1003 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
10 | CHADER Yannis | 1992 | 2:18:59 | 992 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | 2:19:23 | 983 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
12 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 2:20:11 | 971 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | LAHMADI Adam | 2001 | 2:22:46 | 940 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
14 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 2:22:96 | 933 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | 2:23:11 | 931 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
16 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 2:23:78 | 922 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | 2:22:81 | 935 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | 2:24:98 | 906 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 2:26:78 | 883 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | 2:28:77 | 858 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
5 | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | 2:28:91 | 856 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
6 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | 2:32:93 | 806 | SO ROSNY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | 2:12:97 | 1070 | ES VITRY | FRA | ||
2 | QUAETAERT Nils | 1999 | 2:13:06 | 1069 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
3 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | 2:15:49 | 1034 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
4 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 2:16:73 | 1017 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 2:17:00 | 1013 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | GHALI Hussein | 1989 | 2:17:74 | 1003 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | 2:18:62 | 991 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
8 | CHADER Yannis | 1992 | 2:20:08 | 971 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 2:20:36 | 968 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 2:20:93 | 960 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | JORDAN Oscar | 2000 | 2:21:47 | 953 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | KUKLA Clément | 2002 | 2:21:52 | 952 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
13 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | 2:21:65 | 950 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | ||
14 | PEYROU Nicolas | 2001 | 2:22:42 | 940 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
15 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | 2:23:38 | 927 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 2:23:38 | 927 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LAHMADI Adam | 2001 | 2:24:43 | 914 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
18 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | 2:24:52 | 912 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
19 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | 2:24:83 | 908 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | 2:25:79 | 896 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
21 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | 2:25:95 | 894 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | 2:26:47 | 887 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | 2:27:10 | 879 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
24 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | 2:27:14 | 878 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
25 | VILAIN Matthieu | 1999 | 2:27:76 | 871 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
26 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | 2:28:25 | 864 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | 2:29:79 | 845 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
28 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | 2:32:03 | 817 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
29 | HENDERSON Jules | 2001 | 2:33:38 | 800 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |