Championnats Nationale 2 (3)
Compétition Interrégionale
LAVAL
Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2001 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2001
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVE Gwénaëlle | 1982 | 0:33:07 | 762 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SELLE Amandine | 1985 | 0:33:19 | 756 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
3 | GUEGAN Maud | 1983 | 0:33:58 | 738 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
4 | TIJOU Marie | 1983 | 0:33:73 | 731 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
5 | GREGOIRE Tania | 1981 | 0:34:09 | 714 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
6 | KERVAZO Cécile | 1987 | 0:34:64 | 690 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
7 | CHAUNU Marilyn | 1983 | 0:34:65 | 690 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
8 | AFZALI Violaine | 1986 | 0:34:76 | 685 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
9 | CHASSERIAU Anne-Claire | 1985 | 0:34:89 | 680 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
10 | ALBERT Perrine | 1986 | 0:34:89 | 680 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GUITTON Emilie | 1985 | 0:34:97 | 677 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
12 | HEROUT Fanny | 1987 | 0:35:19 | 668 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
13 | MAURY Elsa | 1984 | 0:35:22 | 666 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | ||
14 | ROUDIER Laure | 1986 | 0:35:30 | 663 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA | ||
15 | DONNOU Emmanuelle | 1986 | 0:35:35 | 661 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
16 | HAMON Noemie | 1983 | 0:35:94 | 638 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
17 | GABLIN Aude | 1986 | 0:36:13 | 631 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | TORTEREAU Annabelle | 1987 | 0:36:79 | 607 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BOISSEAU Leslie | 1983 | 0:37:24 | 591 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SELLE Amandine | 1985 | 0:33:33 | 750 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
2 | CAVE Gwénaëlle | 1982 | 0:33:39 | 747 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TIJOU Marie | 1983 | 0:34:09 | 714 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
4 | GREGOIRE Tania | 1981 | 0:34:22 | 709 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
5 | GUEGAN Maud | 1983 | 0:34:99 | 676 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
6 | ALBERT Perrine | 1986 | 0:34:99 | 676 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHAUNU Marilyn | 1983 | 0:35:19 | 668 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
8 | CHASSERIAU Anne-Claire | 1985 | 0:35:20 | 667 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
9 | AFZALI Violaine | 1986 | 0:35:36 | 661 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
10 | HAMON Noemie | 1983 | 0:35:54 | 654 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
11 | KERVAZO Cécile | 1987 | 0:35:72 | 647 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
12 | ROUDIER Laure | 1986 | 0:35:79 | 644 | CN CHÂTEAUBRIANT | FRA | ||
13 | GUITTON Emilie | 1985 | 0:35:93 | 639 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
14 | HEROUT Fanny | 1987 | 0:36:00 | 636 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
15 | DONNOU Emmanuelle | 1986 | 0:36:10 | 632 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
16 | GABLIN Aude | 1986 | 0:36:35 | 623 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TORTEREAU Annabelle | 1987 | 0:36:98 | 600 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MAURY Elsa | 1984 | 0:37:05 | 598 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | ||
19 | TANGUY Camille | 1987 | 0:37:05 | 598 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
20 | BOISSEAU Leslie | 1983 | 0:37:19 | 593 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ROPERT Juliette | 1987 | 0:37:37 | 587 | CN LANDIVISIAU | FRA | ||
22 | DIQUELOU Sophie | 1987 | 0:38:16 | 560 | SC ORVAULT | FRA |