Challenge Avenirs - Pass compétition 3
Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m
Le Samedi 11 Janvier 2020 à CACHAN
ROY Pernelle | Disq. | 2 | |
TOKARZ Noemi | Disq. | 68 | |
CRABB TORRES TAKEDA Omi | Disq. | 1 | |
MONTANDON Adrien | Disq. | 1 | |
GARDON SOUBEN Clement | Disq. | 1 | |
CHALABI Malik | Disq. | 1 | |
CARN Elio | Disq. | 4 | |
FLICI Mehdy | Disq. | 42 | |
CHABI Noaym | Disq. | 3 | |
DARI Leo | Disq. | 7 | |
EL HAKIM Nael | Disq. | 1 |
BOUKHELIF Mehdi | Disq. | 19 | |
ROUSSILLE Clémence | Disq. | 1 | |
SADDOKI Manel | Disq. | 1 | |
ROBIN Marilou | Disq. | 1 | |
LIANI Lina | Disq. | 1 | |
LAVERDANT Camille | Disq. | 0 | |
MERKITOU Nelia | Disq. | 1 | |
JAOUEN Noemie | Disq. | 10 | |
BOUISSOU Raphaël | Disq. | 1 | |
KHANOUF Nahel | Disq. | 1 | |
DOLON Martin | Disq. | 1 | |
DARGAUD Maxime | Disq. | 19 | |
SIMON Loan | Disq. | 38 | |
HUBERT Titouan | Disq. | 1 | |
COLY Kenan | Disq. | 1 |
NASSAR Mariam | Disq. | 4 | |
VIDALI JUSTON Hildegarde | Disq. | 38 | |
ELIAS-MENET Maxime | Disq. | 43 | |
AAYAY Saad | Disq. | 1 | |
BROET Kaan | Disq. | 1 | |
LAFHEJ Nassim | Disq. | 1 |
DUMOULIN Nathan | Disq. | 60 |
ANTOINE Alice | Disq. | 1 | |
PORCHER Juliette | Disq. | 0 | |
LEBRUN Charlie | Disq. | 0 | |
OLTRA Eva | Disq. | 0 | |
BRY Alois | Disq. | 29 | |
BEDU Alexandre | Disq. | 5 | |
VIDAL Eloi | Disq. | 0 | |
LEMAINAIS Achille | Disq. | 1 | |
PAVIE Paul | Disq. | 0 | |
JANAILLAC Alexandre | Disq. | 0 |
COLLET QUIDE Loe | Disq. | 0 | |
SPORTES Gwladys | Disq. | 1 | |
HAMMOUMEN Yarah | Disq. | 1 | |
RAMAHAROSON Océane | Disq. | 1 | |
AYDIN Nour-céline | Disq. | 0 | |
NIJKE-COUDERC Romane | Disq. | 1 | |
LUCION-COUTABLE Chloé | Disq. | 0 | |
JOAO Eva | Disq. | 3 | |
LAMOURI Linah | Disq. | 1 | |
PANNETIER-MASSARANI Délia | Disq. | 1 | |
FOSSI GAIN-YO Rosie | Disq. | 1 | |
LIEUTIER Loula | Disq. | 0 | |
GENET Madeleine | Disq. | 1 | |
FONSECA Anaé | Disq. | 1 | |
CHANANE Melyne | Disq. | 1 | |
BAZAS-TILLOY Clémence | Disq. | 3 | |
BOULAT Lucie | Disq. | 1 | |
MAQUAIRE Théo | Disq. | 0 | |
LI Maxime | Disq. | 1 | |
ISSAD Massine | Disq. | 1 | |
HEANG Esteban | Disq. | 1 | |
DIALLO Tidjan | Disq. | 1 | |
YAHIEL Pierre | Disq. | 1 |
MOUADDEN Wael | Disq. | 1 | |
ZITOUNI Sami | Disq. | 1 |
PAGEL Gabriel | Disq. | 1 | |
PHANTAVONG Victor | Disq. | 0 | |
LIMIER Andjelo | Disq. | 1 |
HUGUET Victoria-Elisabeth | Disq. | 0 |